NBA DFS Projections Today: DK, FanDuel, Yahoo, Fanteam

Get the latest NBA DFS projections for today’s slate. Our model updates with injury news, confirmed lineups and value plays for Fanteam, DraftKings, FanDuel and Yahoo. Use the tables below to find the top players per position and the highest-value (Projection/Salary) plays for your lineups.

Sponsored
Pro Basketball Nostalgia Trivia: 125 large print questions on Pro Basketball's Golden Years, 1950-1984

Fanteam

NBALast updated: 24/10/2026, 01:46

Top PG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
LAL Luka Doncic19.153.72.81
DET Cade Cunningham16.550.03.03
IND Tyrese Haliburton13.342.63.20
MIN LaMelo Ball13.541.93.10
GSW Stephen Curry12.541.53.32

Top SG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIN Anthony Edwards15.843.82.77
NOP Dejounte Murray11.539.63.44
LAL Austin Reaves13.236.92.80
UTA Keyonte George11.735.53.03
HOU Amen Thompson12.335.12.85

Top SF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
BOS Jayson Tatum15.348.43.16
TOR Kawhi Leonard12.843.33.38
DAL Cooper Flagg14.843.22.92
CHA Brandon Miller12.741.93.30
TOR Scottie Barnes13.040.93.15

Top PF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
SAS Victor Wembanyama18.754.52.91
MIA Giannis Antetokounmpo17.651.92.95
ATL Jalen Johnson15.247.23.11
ORL Paolo Banchero15.043.52.90
NYK Karl-Anthony Towns13.841.32.99

Top C

PlayerSalaryProjValue
WAS Anthony Davis14.347.03.29
SAC Domantas Sabonis13.745.43.31
HOU Alperen Sengun14.241.02.89
MIA Bam Adebayo13.639.32.89
IND Ivica Zubac11.538.73.37

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
ORL Jalen SuggsSG8.833.23.77
MEM Jerami GrantPF6.223.33.76
CHA Dennis SchroderPG8.230.83.76
MEM GG JacksonPF5.620.23.61
CHA Moussa DiabatePF8.731.03.56
DAL Naji MarshallSF7.526.23.49
CHA Naz ReidC11.038.23.47
NOP Dejounte MurraySG11.539.63.44
Sponsored
Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls Upper Deck framed autographed photo

This poster has been personally hand-signed by Hall of Fame guard Michael Jordan. It is officially licensed by the National Basketball Association and comes with a certificate of authenticity from Upper Deck.

All projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjValueStatusFormLastFanteam ID
Victor WembanyamaPFSASHOU18.754.52.91Expected46.246.24738020
Luka DoncicPGLALLAC19.153.72.81Expected54.054.04738269
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIADET17.651.92.95Expected44.544.54738121
Cade CunninghamPGDETMIA16.550.03.03Expected41.041.04737976
Jayson TatumSFBOSNYK15.348.43.16Confirmed35.035.04737942
Jalen JohnsonPFATLCHA15.247.23.11Expected47.047.04737860
Anthony DavisCWASTOR14.347.03.29Confirmed61.561.54738008
Domantas SabonisCSACPOR13.745.43.31Expected50.550.54738398
Anthony EdwardsSGMINORL15.843.82.77Confirmed72.072.04738090
Paolo BancheroPFORLMIN15.043.52.90Confirmed60.860.84738041
Kawhi LeonardSFTORWAS12.843.33.38Confirmed44.544.54738167
Cooper FlaggSFDALIND14.843.22.92Confirmed47.847.84738355
Tyrese HaliburtonPGINDDAL13.342.63.20Confirmed46.546.54738203
LaMelo BallPGMINORL13.541.93.10Confirmed38.538.54738108
Brandon MillerSFCHAATL12.741.93.30Expected25.225.24738068
Stephen CurryPGGSWMEM12.541.53.32Expected31.031.04738333
Karl-Anthony TownsPFNYKBOS13.841.32.99Confirmed42.542.54737949
Alperen SengunCHOUSAS14.241.02.89Expected43.543.54738313
Scottie BarnesSFTORWAS13.040.93.15Confirmed38.038.04738191
Trae YoungPGWASTOR13.240.53.07Confirmed44.544.54738024
Darius GarlandPGLACLAL12.540.43.23Expected39.239.24738361
Lauri MarkkanenPFUTANOP12.239.73.25Expected34.834.84738161
Pascal SiakamPFINDDAL12.339.63.22Confirmed43.043.04738233
Dejounte MurraySGNOPUTA11.539.63.44Expected46.246.24738230
Ty JeromePGMEMGSW12.839.53.09Expected66.866.84738234
Bam AdebayoCMIADET13.639.32.89Expected35.235.24738136
Deni AvdijaSFPORSAC13.039.33.02Expected42.042.04738404
Jalen BrunsonPGNYKBOS13.739.22.86Confirmed31.231.24737984
Ivica ZubacCINDDAL11.538.73.37Confirmed39.839.84738192
Naz ReidCCHAATL11.038.23.47Expected47.247.24738113
Jalen DurenCDETMIA11.838.13.23Expected38.238.24737911
Franz WagnerSFORLMIN11.737.93.24Confirmed38.538.54738033
Kevin DurantPFHOUSAS12.537.73.02Expected45.045.04738375
Cameron BoozerPFMEMGSW11.537.33.24Expected27.827.84738163
Austin ReavesSGLALLAC13.236.92.80Expected41.541.54738290
Jaren JacksonPFUTANOP11.035.83.25Expected28.828.84738284
Walker KesslerCLALLAC12.335.72.90Expected41.841.84738311
Damian LillardPGPORSAC10.735.63.33Expected42.242.24738424
Donovan ClinganCPORSAC11.335.53.14Expected23.223.24738435
Keyonte GeorgeSGUTANOP11.735.53.03Expected36.236.24738228
Zion WilliamsonPFNOPUTA11.335.43.13Expected35.835.84738156
Amen ThompsonSGHOUSAS12.335.12.85Expected38.038.04738312
Stephon CastleSGSASHOU11.334.63.06Expected35.235.24737969
Trey MurphySFNOPUTA11.234.33.06Possible18.518.54738297
Immanuel QuickleyPGTORWAS10.833.63.11Confirmed44.544.54738180
Jalen SuggsSGORLMIN8.833.23.77Confirmed20.220.24738010
Derrick WhiteSGBOSNYK11.532.82.85Confirmed31.831.84737944
Desmond BaneSFORLMIN10.232.73.21Confirmed33.833.84737968
RJ BarrettSGTORWAS10.332.53.16Confirmed29.029.04738139
Onyeka OkongwuCATLCHA10.732.53.04Expected23.823.84737863
Ja MorantPGPORSAC10.832.32.99Expected38.838.84738376
Paul GeorgeSFBOSNYK11.232.22.88Confirmed60.860.84737948
Ausar ThompsonSFDETMIA9.332.03.44Expected34.234.24737993
Darius AcuffPGSACPOR11.031.82.89Expected24.224.24738431
Brandin PodziemskiSGGSWMEM9.831.53.21Possible0.00.04738261
Zach LaVineSGSACPOR9.831.53.21Expected38.538.54738465
Dyson DanielsPGATLCHA9.831.53.21Expected38.538.54737859
Rudy GobertCMINORL10.031.43.14Confirmed23.823.84738055
Kyrie IrvingPGDALIND11.231.32.79Confirmed23.523.54738259
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerSGATLCHA10.331.03.01Expected46.046.04737868
Moussa DiabatePFCHAATL8.731.03.56Expected39.539.54738050
Rui HachimuraPFLACLAL9.730.93.19Expected26.526.54738422
Dennis SchroderPGCHAATL8.230.83.76Expected31.531.54738069
De'Aaron FoxPGSASHOU10.530.82.93Expected34.234.24738016
Andrew NembhardPGINDDAL9.530.53.21Confirmed35.035.04738194
Dylan HarperPGSASHOU10.330.32.94Expected33.233.24737986
Darryn PetersonSGUTANOP9.729.43.03Expected18.018.04738225
Yaxel LendeborgPFGSWMEM10.228.92.83Expected21.221.24738305
Kyshawn GeorgeSFWASTOR8.828.83.27Confirmed31.231.24738053
P.J. WashingtonPFDALIND8.528.73.38Confirmed19.019.04738301
OG AnunobySFNYKBOS9.728.72.96Confirmed19.819.84737874
Zach EdeyCMEMGSW10.328.42.76Expected21.221.24738208
CJ McCollumPGATLCHA9.228.33.08Expected26.526.54737869
Josh HartSGNYKBOS10.528.02.67Confirmed31.231.24737888
Jaden McDanielsPFMINORL9.827.82.84Confirmed34.034.04738137
Fred VanVleetPGHOUSAS9.727.32.81Expected34.034.04738322
Payton PritchardPGBOSNYK9.827.32.79Bench24.524.54737899
Draymond GreenPFGSWMEM8.027.23.40Expected21.021.04738241
Jabari SmithPFHOUSAS11.327.12.40Expected43.243.24738321
Andrew WigginsSFMIADET8.827.03.07Expected14.514.54738052
Wendell CarterCORLMIN9.226.92.92Confirmed33.233.24737967
Grayson AllenSFCHAATL8.026.83.35Expected31.231.24738103
Alexandre SarrPFWASTOR10.326.52.57Confirmed20.220.24738117
Jonathan KumingaPFMINORL8.326.53.19Confirmed28.228.24738133
Gui SantosSFGSWMEM8.726.23.01Expected20.820.84738328
Naji MarshallSFDALIND7.526.23.49Bench29.529.54738319
Yves MissiCNOPUTA9.526.02.74Possible49.049.04738270
Keegan MurrayPFSACPOR9.325.82.77Expected9.09.04738440
Keaton WaglerSGLACLAL8.725.82.97Expected33.833.84738432
Ayo DosunmuPGMINORL8.725.42.92Bench26.826.84738059
Toumani CamaraSFPORSAC8.325.43.06Expected26.526.54738411
Collin Murray-BoylesPFTORWAS9.225.32.75Bench24.524.54738256
Daniel GaffordCDALIND8.225.13.06Confirmed12.812.84738330
Jeremiah FearsPGNOPUTA8.724.92.86Possible13.213.24738380
John CollinsPFDETMIA8.024.93.11Expected17.817.84737934
Davion MitchellPGMIADET8.524.82.92Expected29.029.04738148
Jrue HolidayPGPORSAC8.524.72.91Possible18.518.54738383
Precious AchiuwaPFSACPOR7.724.53.18Possible28.228.24738402
Mikal BridgesSFNYKBOS9.224.12.62Confirmed11.211.24737919
Ace BaileySFUTANOP9.023.82.64Possible29.229.24738202
Jakob PoeltlCTORWAS8.723.72.72Confirmed14.514.54738188
Jerami GrantPFMEMGSW6.223.33.76Expected23.523.54738160
Obi ToppinPFINDDAL7.523.23.09Bench31.231.24738200
Bobby PortisPFMIADET7.823.22.97Possible17.017.04738079
Quentin GrimesSGLALLAC8.022.72.84Expected22.522.54738296
Brook LopezCLACLAL7.522.63.01Possible37.237.24738405
Derrick JonesSFLACLAL7.222.63.14Expected25.025.04738439
Scotty PippenPGMEMGSW8.522.62.66Possible24.024.04738211
De'Anthony MeltonSGGSWMEM8.522.62.66Expected6.56.54738257
Devin VassellSGSASHOU10.022.52.25Expected12.812.84738027
Jaxson HayesCUTANOP7.522.32.97Possible31.231.24738206
Kelly OubreSFINDDAL8.022.22.77Bench14.514.54738157
Max ChristieSGDALIND7.222.13.07Confirmed11.211.24738251
Bilal CoulibalySGWASTOR7.822.12.83Confirmed27.527.54737996
Neemias QuetaCBOSNYK7.522.02.93Bench16.516.54737955
Isaiah JacksonPFLACLAL8.221.92.67Expected20.820.84738368
Kris DunnPGLACLAL6.821.93.22Possible33.833.84738451
Julian ChampagnieSFSASHOU7.321.52.95Possible24.224.24738040
Saddiq BeyPFNOPUTA8.521.42.52Expected19.219.24738229
Sandro MamukelashviliPFLALLAC7.221.32.96Expected17.017.04738318
Zaccharie RisacherSFDALIND7.021.23.03Bench23.023.04738386
Jaylen WellsSFMEMGSW7.321.22.90Possible26.826.84738176
De'Andre HunterSFSACPOR8.021.12.64Expected12.212.24738453
Jarace WalkerPFINDDAL6.821.03.09Confirmed14.014.04738177
Derik QueenCNOPUTA9.320.82.24Expected29.029.04738293
Duncan RobinsonSGDETMIA7.720.62.68Expected29.529.54737956
Paul ReedPFDETMIA6.820.43.00Possible17.517.54737871
Malik MonkSGSACPOR8.320.32.45Possible0.00.04738433
GG JacksonPFMEMGSW5.620.23.61Possible25.025.04738221
Aaron WigginsSGATLCHA7.220.22.81Possible24.224.24737851
Aaron NesmithPFINDDAL8.220.22.46Bench0.00.04738196
Scoot HendersonPGPORSAC7.520.12.68Possible19.519.54738452
Pelle LarssonSGMIADET6.319.93.16Possible15.815.84738122
Mitchell RobinsonCBOSNYK7.219.82.75Confirmed14.214.24737930
Tristan da SilvaSFORLMIN7.719.72.56Bench26.026.04737982
Robert WilliamsCPORSAC6.819.72.90Possible18.018.04738436
Tari EasonSFHOUSAS7.519.62.61Possible5.25.24738267
Keldon JohnsonSFSASHOU6.819.12.81Possible20.020.04738018
Sion JamesSGCHAATL6.718.92.82Possible8.88.84738072
Cam SpencerSGMEMGSW6.018.33.05Expected11.811.84738212
Ja'Kobe WalterSGTORWAS7.217.92.49Bench25.825.84738171
Al HorfordCGSWMEM7.317.82.44Possible9.59.54738310
Klay ThompsonSGMIADET7.317.82.44Expected11.811.84738062
Ziaire WilliamsSFLALLAC6.517.62.71Possible20.220.24738289
Bennedict MathurinSGNOPUTA6.517.62.71Expected19.819.84738264
Collin SextonPGLALLAC7.317.22.36Possible0.00.04738385
Marcus SasserPGDALIND6.617.12.59Bench23.223.24738339
Royce O'NealePFCHAATL6.017.12.85Possible17.517.54738118
Jamal SheadPGTORWAS7.517.12.28Bench12.012.04738181
Isaiah JoeSGDETMIA6.716.92.52Possible18.018.04737894
Luguentz DortSFATLCHA7.016.92.41Possible15.015.04737867
Isaiah StewartCMEMGSW7.216.82.33Possible0.00.04738281
Kobe SandersSGLACLAL5.816.82.90Possible12.012.04738412
Marcus SmartPGHOUSAS6.816.72.46Possible18.018.04738373
Andre DrummondCNYKBOS8.316.62.00Bench43.043.04737987
Tre JohnsonSGWASTOR7.216.52.29Bench10.810.84738058
Matisse ThybulleSGLALLAC5.816.42.83Possible12.212.24738315
Jock LandaleCATLCHA6.316.42.60Possible19.019.04737865
Nikola JovicSFMIADET6.716.42.45Possible13.013.04738097
Justin ChampagnieSGWASTOR6.716.32.43Bench20.020.04738000
Isaiah CollierPGUTANOP7.015.72.24Possible15.815.84738231
Brandon WilliamsPGGSWMEM6.215.72.53Possible29.029.04738291
Landry ShametSGNYKBOS6.715.72.34Bench13.013.04737917
Daniss JenkinsPGDETMIA7.315.62.14Possible10.010.04737892
Morez JohnsonPFDALIND6.815.52.28Bench11.211.24738335
Gary PaytonPGGSWMEM6.015.42.57Possible10.210.24738288
Ryan KalkbrennerCCHAATL6.514.82.28Possible18.218.24738104
Joan BeringerCMINORL7.314.51.99Bench8.58.54738082
Terrence ShannonSGMINORL5.814.42.48Bench13.213.24738073
Tim HardawaySFMIADET6.014.42.40Possible12.012.04738063
Kevin HuerterSGDETMIA7.014.22.03Possible10.210.24737915
Georges NiangSFGSWMEM6.314.22.25Possible15.515.54738285
Deandre AytonCWASTOR7.514.11.88Bench20.020.04737962
Sam HauserSFBOSNYK6.814.02.06Bench19.019.04737898
Herbert JonesSFNOPUTA7.213.91.93Possible9.59.54738329
Brice SensabaughSFUTANOP6.313.82.19Possible5.05.04738199
Reed SheppardPGHOUSAS8.013.31.66Possible14.514.54738300
Kyle FilipowskiPFUTANOP7.313.11.79Expected5.05.04738166
Steven AdamsCHOUSAS7.313.01.78Possible0.00.04738314
Nique CliffordSFSACPOR7.313.01.78Possible12.212.24738396
Jose AlvaradoPGNYKBOS6.313.02.06Bench20.820.84737900
Luke KornetCSASHOU5.812.92.22Possible7.27.24738028
Kingston FlemingsPGATLCHA5.712.92.26Possible10.510.54737852
Bub CarringtonPGWASTOR6.512.91.98Bench21.821.84738127
Goga BitadzeCORLMIN6.712.81.91Bench14.514.54738031
Javonte GreenSGDETMIA5.712.62.21Possible26.526.54737886
Gradey DickSGLACLAL5.712.52.19Possible18.518.54738438
Miles McBridePGNYKBOS6.512.41.91Bench7.87.84737907
Baylor ScheiermanSGBOSNYK6.512.31.89Bench14.214.24737954
Jamal CainSFORLMIN5.212.22.35Bench-1.0-1.04737963
Jordan PooleSGNOPUTA5.512.02.18Possible10.510.54738215
Svi MykhailiukSGUTANOP6.212.01.94Possible21.221.24738276
Christian AndersonPGCHAATL5.811.82.03Possible8.58.54738123
Allen GravesPFTORWAS5.811.72.02Bench19.219.24738244
Quenton JacksonSGINDDAL6.211.51.85Bench18.518.54738201
Khris MiddletonSFWASTOR6.811.31.66Bench4.04.04738039
Jase RichardsonSGORLMIN5.311.32.13Bench14.014.04738022
Jordan WalshSGBOSNYK5.511.02.00Confirmed13.013.04737922
Trey LylesPFMINORL5.29.71.87Bench2.22.24738086
Will RichardSGGSWMEM5.59.61.75Possible17.817.84738302
Sidy CissokoSFPORSAC5.59.21.67Possible13.013.04738363
Baba MillerPFLACLAL5.09.21.84Possible8.88.84738353
Kevon LooneyCLALLAC5.29.11.75Possible13.813.84738304
Ron Holland IISFDETMIA6.08.71.45Possible4.24.24737926
Nikola VucevicCORLMIN7.28.71.21Bench2.82.84738045
Harrison BarnesSFSASHOU6.37.61.21Possible5.55.54738047
Emanuel SharpSGSACPOR5.87.41.28Possible11.811.84738394
Hugo GonzalezSGBOSNYK5.37.21.36Bench3.83.84737939
Carter BryantSFSASHOU5.27.01.35Possible1.51.54738006
Sergio de LarreaSFDALIND5.26.41.23Bench4.04.04738295
Quinten PostCMEMGSW6.36.41.02Possible8.28.24738222
Jordan ClarksonSGNYKBOS5.76.21.09Bench6.86.84737995
Jarred VanderbiltPFLALLAC5.06.11.22Possible0.00.04738268
Daeqwon PlowdenSGSACPOR5.76.01.05Possible10.010.04738410
Jonathan MogboPFSACPOR5.25.00.96Possible-0.5-0.54738399
Bones HylandPGMINORL6.05.00.83Bench4.84.84738057
Kris MurrayPFMEMGSW4.34.81.12Possible0.00.04738184
Luka GarzaCBOSNYK6.24.80.77Bench4.04.04737929
Jamison BattleSFTORWAS5.34.50.85Bench17.217.24738169
Vit KrejciSFPORSAC5.24.50.87Possible11.011.04738356
Liam McNeeleySFCHAATL5.04.30.86Possible1.21.24738152
Josh OkogieSGUTANOP5.34.20.79Possible1.21.24738224
Taylor HendricksPFMEMGSW5.04.10.82Possible0.00.04738279
Moussa CissePFDALIND6.22.90.47Bench3.03.04738327
Simone FontecchioSFMIADET5.02.50.50Possible2.02.04738138
Larry NancePFINDDAL5.12.50.49Bench0.00.04738280
Trayce Jackson-DavisPFTORWAS6.02.20.37Bench10.210.24738150
Will RileySFWASTOR7.32.10.29Bench0.00.04738147
Bogdan BogdanovicSGHOUSAS5.52.00.36Possible9.89.84738358

DraftKings

NBALast updated: 24/10/2026, 04:45

Top PG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
LAL Luka Doncic$11,10053.74.84
DET Cade Cunningham$9,70049.65.11
DAL Cooper Flagg$8,90043.24.85
IND Tyrese Haliburton$8,00042.75.34
MIN LaMelo Ball$8,10041.95.17

Top SG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIN Anthony Edwards$9,50043.84.61
SAS Stephon Castle$6,80034.55.07
ORL Desmond Bane$6,10032.75.36
TOR RJ Barrett$6,20032.55.24
BOS Paul George$6,70032.14.79

Top SF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
BOS Jayson Tatum$9,20048.45.26
TOR Kawhi Leonard$7,70043.35.62
CHA Brandon Miller$7,60042.05.53
TOR Scottie Barnes$7,80040.95.24
UTA Lauri Markkanen$7,30039.85.45

Top PF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIA Giannis Antetokounmpo$10,20051.95.09
ATL Jalen Johnson$9,10047.15.18
WAS Anthony Davis$8,60047.05.47
ORL Paolo Banchero$9,00043.54.83
NYK Karl-Anthony Towns$8,30041.34.98

Top C

PlayerSalaryProjValue
SAS Victor Wembanyama$10,60054.45.13
SAC Domantas Sabonis$8,20045.45.54
MIA Bam Adebayo$8,20039.34.79
IND Ivica Zubac$6,90038.75.61
DET Jalen Duren$7,10038.15.37

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
CHA Dennis SchroderPG$4,90030.86.29
ORL Jalen SuggsPG$5,30033.26.26
CHA Moussa DiabateC$5,20031.05.96
DAL Naji MarshallSF$4,50026.35.84
CHA Naz ReidPF$6,60038.15.77
DET Ausar ThompsonSF$5,60032.05.71
NOP Dejounte MurrayPG$6,90039.45.71
GSW Draymond GreenPF$4,80027.25.67
Sponsored
Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls Upper Deck framed autographed photo

This poster has been personally hand-signed by Hall of Fame guard Michael Jordan. It is officially licensed by the National Basketball Association and comes with a certificate of authenticity from Upper Deck.

All projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjValueDK ID
Victor WembanyamaCSASHOU$10,60054.45.1344630929
Luka DoncicPGLALLAC$11,10053.74.8444630926
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIADET$10,20051.95.0944630246
Cade CunninghamPGDETMIA$9,70049.65.1144630249
Jayson TatumSFBOSNYK$9,20048.45.2644630255
Jalen JohnsonPFATLCHA$9,10047.15.1844630259
Anthony DavisPFWASTOR$8,60047.05.4744630270
Domantas SabonisCSACPOR$8,20045.45.5444630935
Anthony EdwardsSGMINORL$9,50043.84.6144630252
Paolo BancheroPFORLMIN$9,00043.54.8344630262
Kawhi LeonardSFTORWAS$7,70043.35.6244630295
Cooper FlaggPGDALIND$8,90043.24.8544630265
Tyrese HaliburtonPGINDDAL$8,00042.75.3444630285
Brandon MillerSFCHAATL$7,60042.05.5344630298
LaMelo BallPGMINORL$8,10041.95.1744630282
Josh GiddeyCHI41.8
Stephen CurryPGGSWMEM$7,50041.55.5344630949
Karl-Anthony TownsPFNYKBOS$8,30041.34.9844630273
Scottie BarnesSFTORWAS$7,80040.95.2444630291
Alperen SengunPFHOUSAS$8,50040.74.7944630931
Trae YoungPGWASTOR$7,90040.55.1344630288
Darius GarlandPGLACLAL$7,50040.55.4044630955
Lauri MarkkanenSFUTANOP$7,30039.85.4544630964
Pascal SiakamPFINDDAL$7,40039.75.3644630301
Ty JeromePGMEMGSW$7,70039.55.1344630945
Dejounte MurrayPGNOPUTA$6,90039.45.7144630971
Bam AdebayoCMIADET$8,20039.34.7944630280
Jalen BrunsonPGNYKBOS$8,20039.24.7844630277
Deni AvdijaSFPORSAC$7,80039.25.0344630941
Ivica ZubacCINDDAL$6,90038.75.6144630309
Tyler HerroMIL38.4
Naz ReidPFCHAATL$6,60038.15.7744630325
Jalen DurenCDETMIA$7,10038.15.3744630304
Kevin DurantSFHOUSAS$7,50037.95.0544630952
Franz WagnerSFORLMIN$7,00037.95.4144630306
Cameron BoozerPFMEMGSW$6,90037.15.3844630974
Austin ReavesPGLALLAC$7,90036.94.6744630937
Jaren JacksonPFUTANOP$6,60036.15.4744630993
Walker KesslerCLALLAC$7,40035.74.8244630962
Damian LillardPGPORSAC$6,40035.65.5644631005
Donovan ClinganCPORSAC$6,80035.65.2444630984
Keyonte GeorgePGUTANOP$7,00035.45.0644630968
Zion WilliamsonPFNOPUTA$6,80035.25.1844630986
Amen ThompsonPGHOUSAS$7,40035.14.7444630958
Stephon CastleSGSASHOU$6,80034.55.0744630977
Trey MurphyPGNOPUTA$6,70034.35.1244630989
Matas BuzelisCHI34.1
Caleb WilsonCHI33.7
Immanuel QuickleyPGTORWAS$6,20033.65.4244630339
Ryan RollinsMIL33.6
Jalen SuggsPGORLMIN$5,30033.26.2644630402
Derrick WhitePGBOSNYK$6,90032.84.7544630311
Desmond BaneSGORLMIN$6,10032.75.3644630351
RJ BarrettSGTORWAS$6,20032.55.2444630348
Onyeka OkongwuCATLCHA$6,40032.55.0844630332
Ja MorantPGPORSAC$6,50032.44.9844631001
Paul GeorgeSGBOSNYK$6,70032.14.7944630317
Ausar ThompsonSFDETMIA$5,60032.05.7144630379
Jaime JaquezMIL32.0
Darius AcuffPGSACPOR$6,60031.84.8244630997
Zach LaVineSGSACPOR$5,90031.55.3444631031
Rudy GobertCMINORL$6,00031.45.2344630354
Dyson DanielsPGATLCHA$5,90031.45.3244630363
Kyrie IrvingPGDALIND$6,70031.34.6744630322
Brandin PodziemskiPGGSWMEM$5,90031.35.3144631038
Rui HachimuraSFLACLAL$5,80031.05.3444631049
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerPGATLCHA$6,20031.05.0044630342
Moussa DiabateCCHAATL$5,20031.05.9644630408
Dennis SchroderPGCHAATL$4,90030.86.2944630429
De'Aaron FoxPGSASHOU$6,30030.74.8744631009
Andrew NembhardPGINDDAL$5,70030.65.3744630375
Dylan HarperPGSASHOU$6,20030.34.8944631017
Norman PowellCHI29.5
Darryn PetersonPGUTANOP$5,80029.55.0944631042
Jalen SmithCHI29.2
Myles TurnerMIL28.8
Kyshawn GeorgeSGWASTOR$5,30028.85.4344630405
P.J. WashingtonPFDALIND$5,10028.75.6344630420
OG AnunobyPFNYKBOS$5,80028.74.9544630372
Zach EdeyCMEMGSW$6,20028.44.5844631015
CJ McCollumPGATLCHA$5,50028.25.1344630388
Josh HartSGNYKBOS$6,30028.04.4444630334
Yaxel LendeborgSFGSWMEM$6,10027.94.5744631021
Jaden McDanielsPFMINORL$5,90027.84.7144630360
Payton PritchardPGBOSNYK$5,90027.44.6444630368
Fred VanVleetPGHOUSAS$5,80027.44.7244631046
Jabari SmithPFHOUSAS$6,80027.34.0144630980
Draymond GreenPFGSWMEM$4,80027.25.6744631114
Andrew WigginsSFMIADET$5,30027.05.0944630398
Wendell CarterCORLMIN$5,50026.94.8944630382
Grayson AllenSGCHAATL$4,80026.85.5844630437
Alexandre SarrCWASTOR26.5
Jonathan KumingaSFMINORL$5,00026.55.3044630425
Naji MarshallSFDALIND$4,50026.35.8444630474
Kel'el WareMIL26.0
Yves MissiCNOPUTA$5,70026.04.5644631053
Keegan MurrayPFSACPOR$5,60025.94.6244631059
Keaton WaglerPGLACLAL$5,20025.84.9644631075
Toumani CamaraSFPORSAC$5,00025.45.0844631103
Ayo DosunmuSGMINORL$5,20025.44.8844630410
Collin Murray-BoylesPFTORWAS$5,50025.34.6044630384
Ace BaileySGUTANOP$5,40025.24.6744631070
Daniel GaffordCDALIND$4,90025.15.1244630432
John CollinsPFDETMIA$4,80025.05.2144630447
Davion MitchellPGMIADET$5,10024.84.8644630417
Jeremiah FearsPGNOPUTA$5,20024.74.7544631083
Jrue HolidaySGPORSAC$5,10024.74.8444631087
Precious AchiuwaPFSACPOR$4,60024.55.3344631130
GG JacksonPFMEMGSW24.3
Kyle KuzmaMIL24.1
Mikal BridgesSFNYKBOS$5,50024.14.3844630391
Jakob PoeltlCTORWAS$5,20023.74.5644630415
Obi ToppinPFINDDAL$4,50023.25.1644630471
Bobby PortisPFMIADET$4,70023.04.8944630451
Brook LopezCLACLAL$4,50022.65.0244631134
Derrick JonesSFLACLAL$4,50022.55.0044631136
Scotty PippenPGMEMGSW$5,10022.54.4144631092
Devin VassellSFSASHOU$6,00022.53.7544631025
De'Anthony MeltonPGGSWMEM$5,10022.24.3544631099
Max ChristieSGDALIND$4,30022.15.1444630525
Bilal CoulibalySFWASTOR$4,70022.14.7044630455
Kelly OubreSGINDDAL$4,80022.14.6044630442
Neemias QuetaCBOSNYK$4,50022.04.8944630483
Kris DunnPGLACLAL$4,20021.85.1944631184
Isaiah JacksonCLACLAL$4,90021.84.4544631112
Leonard MillerCHI21.7
Julian ChampagniePFSASHOU$4,40021.54.8944631155
Saddiq BeySFNOPUTA$5,10021.44.2044631095
Gui SantosSFGSWMEM$5,20021.34.1044631079
Sandro MamukelashviliPFLALLAC$4,30021.34.9544631173
Zaccharie RisacherSGDALIND$4,30021.24.9344630516
De'Andre HunterSFSACPOR$4,80021.24.4244631126
Quentin GrimesPGLALLAC$4,80021.24.4244631121
Jaylen WellsSFMEMGSW$4,40021.14.8044631164
Jarace WalkerSFINDDAL$4,10021.05.1244630549
Jaxson HayesCUTANOP$4,50020.84.6244631148
Derik QueenPFNOPUTA$5,60020.73.7044631055
Jerami GrantSFMEMGSW$3,70020.75.5944631245
Tari EasonSFHOUSAS$4,50020.64.5844631144
Duncan RobinsonSGDETMIA$4,60020.54.4644630466
Paul ReedCDETMIA$4,10020.44.9844630556
Malik MonkPGSACPOR$5,00020.34.0644631106
Aaron NesmithSFINDDAL$4,90020.24.1244630434
Aaron WigginsSFATLCHA$4,30020.14.6744630508
Scoot HendersonPGPORSAC$4,50020.14.4744631140
Kasparas JakucionisMIL20.0
Pelle LarssonSGMIADET$3,80019.95.2444630613
Mitchell RobinsonCBOSNYK$4,30019.84.6044630528
Tristan da SilvaSFORLMIN$4,60019.74.2844630462
Robert WilliamsPFPORSAC$4,10019.64.7844631194
Keldon JohnsonSFSASHOU$4,10018.94.6144631198
Sion JamesSGCHAATL$4,00018.94.7244630566
Tre JonesCHI18.4
Marcus SmartPGHOUSAS$4,10018.14.4144631202
Ja'Kobe WalterPGTORWAS$4,30017.94.1644630512
Klay ThompsonSGMIADET$4,40017.84.0544630485
Al HorfordCGSWMEM$4,40017.84.0544631162
Matisse ThybulleSFLALLAC$3,50017.65.0344631285
Bennedict MathurinSGNOPUTA$3,90017.64.5144631210
Ziaire WilliamsSGLALLAC$3,90017.64.5144631215
Collin SextonPGLALLAC$4,40017.23.9144631167
Cam SpencerPGMEMGSW$3,70017.24.6544631258
Marcus SasserPGDALIND$4,00017.24.3044630576
Jamal SheadPGTORWAS$4,50017.13.8044630479
Royce O'NealeSFCHAATL$3,60017.14.7544630628
Isaiah JoeSGDETMIA$4,00016.94.2244630561
Luguentz DortSGATLCHA$4,20016.84.0044630541
Isaiah StewartPFMEMGSW$4,30016.83.9144631180
Kobe SandersSGLACLAL$3,50016.84.8044631280
Andre DrummondCNYKBOS$5,00016.63.3244630423
Tre JohnsonPGWASTOR$4,30016.53.8444630521
Nikola JovicCMIADET$4,00016.44.1044630574
Jock LandaleCATLCHA$3,80016.44.3244630618
Justin ChampagniePFWASTOR$4,00016.34.0844630558
Landry ShametSGNYKBOS$4,00015.73.9244630571
Isaiah CollierPGUTANOP$4,20015.73.7444631187
Daniss JenkinsPGDETMIA$4,40015.63.5544630492
Morez JohnsonPFDALIND$4,20015.53.6944630533
Gary PaytonSGGSWMEM$3,70015.44.1644631253
Ousmane DiengMIL15.4
Ryan KalkbrennerCCHAATL$3,90014.83.7944630601
Joan BeringerCMINORL$4,40014.53.3044630490
Tim HardawaySGMIADET$3,60014.44.0044630635
Steven AdamsCHOUSAS$4,40014.43.2744631171
Terrence ShannonSGMINORL$3,20014.44.5044630690
Kevin HuerterSGDETMIA$4,20014.23.3844630536
Deandre AytonCWASTOR$4,50014.13.1344630477
Brayden BurriesMIL14.1
Georges NiangPFGSWMEM$3,80014.13.7144631224
Sam HauserSFBOSNYK$4,10014.03.4144630546
Herbert JonesSFNOPUTA$4,30013.83.2144631177
Brice SensabaughSGUTANOP$3,80013.83.6344631227
Isaac OkoroCHI13.4
Brandon WilliamsPGGSWMEM$3,70013.43.6244631242
Kingston FlemingsPGATLCHA$3,40013.33.9144630668
Kyle FilipowskiPFUTANOP$4,40013.23.0044631158
Jose AlvaradoPGNYKBOS$3,80013.03.4244630610
Nique CliffordSGSACPOR$4,40013.02.9544631150
Luke KornetCSASHOU$3,50012.93.6944631278
Bub CarringtonPGWASTOR$3,90012.93.3144630597
Goga BitadzeCORLMIN$4,00012.83.2044630580
Gradey DickSGLACLAL$3,40012.63.7144631295
Javonte GreenSFDETMIA$3,40012.53.6844630665
Miles McBridePGNYKBOS$3,90012.43.1844630603
Baylor ScheiermanSGBOSNYK$3,90012.33.1544630592
Jamal CainSGORLMIN$3,10012.23.9444630704
Jordan PoolePGNOPUTA$3,30012.03.6444631315
Svi MykhailiukSGUTANOP$3,70011.93.2244631248
Christian AndersonPGCHAATL$3,50011.83.3744630654
Allen GravesSFTORWAS$3,50011.73.3444630650
Zach CollinsCHI11.6
Quenton JacksonPGINDDAL$3,70011.43.0844630624
Khris MiddletonSFWASTOR$4,10011.42.7844630552
Jase RichardsonPGORLMIN$3,20011.33.5344630695
Graham IkeCGSWMEM$3,00011.23.7344631373
Buddy HieldCHI11.1
Jordan WalshPFBOSNYK$3,30011.03.3344630674
AJ GreenMIL10.4
Trey LylesPFMINORL$3,1009.73.1344630714
Baba MillerPFLACLAL$3,0009.33.1044631385
Kevon LooneyCLALLAC$3,1009.22.9744631338
Sidy CissokoPFPORSAC$3,3008.92.7044631318
Ron Holland IIPFDETMIA$3,6008.72.4244630632
Nikola VucevicCORLMIN$4,3008.72.0244630506
Harrison BarnesSFSASHOU$3,8007.62.0044631220
Emanuel SharpSGSACPOR$3,5007.42.1144631289
Bogdan BogdanovicSGHOUSAS$3,3007.32.2144631310
Hugo GonzalezSGBOSNYK$3,2007.22.2544630682
Carter BryantSFSASHOU$3,1007.12.2944631333
Quinten PostCMEMGSW$3,8006.51.7144631232
Sergio de LarreaPGDALIND$3,4006.41.8844630657
Jordan ClarksonSGNYKBOS$3,4006.21.8244630660
Jarred VanderbiltPFLALLAC$3,0006.12.0344631445
Daeqwon PlowdenSGSACPOR$3,4006.01.7644631305
Kris MurraySFMEMGSW$3,0005.51.8344631507
Jonathan MogboCSACPOR$3,1005.01.6144631343
Bones HylandPGMINORL$3,6005.01.3944630640
Luka GarzaCBOSNYK$3,7004.81.3044630622
Vit KrejciSFPORSAC$3,1004.51.4544631340
Jamison BattleSFTORWAS$3,2004.51.4144630679
Josh OkogieSGUTANOP$3,2004.31.3444631322
Liam McNeeleySGCHAATL$3,0004.31.4344630730
Taylor HendricksPFMEMGSW$3,0004.21.4044631413
Will RichardSGGSWMEM$3,4003.71.0944631300
Moussa CisseCDALIND$3,2002.90.9144630677
Larry NanceCINDDAL$3,0002.50.8344630728
Noa EssengueCHI2.4
Simone FontecchioSFMIADET$3,0002.40.8044630724
Trayce Jackson-DavisCTORWAS$3,6002.20.6144630643
Clint CapelaCHOUSAS$3,1002.20.7144631336
Will RileySGWASTOR$4,4002.10.4844630496

FanDuel

NBALast updated: 24/10/2026, 04:45

Top PG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
LAL Luka Doncic$11,80052.84.47
DET Cade Cunningham$9,80048.14.91
DAL Cooper Flagg$9,40044.34.71
IND Tyrese Haliburton$8,20041.85.10
MIN LaMelo Ball$8,30040.04.82

Top SG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIN Anthony Edwards$9,20042.64.63
SAS Stephon Castle$6,60033.25.03
TOR RJ Barrett$6,30031.95.06
ORL Desmond Bane$6,70031.94.76
BOS Paul George$7,40031.34.23

Top SF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
BOS Jayson Tatum$9,70046.74.81
TOR Kawhi Leonard$9,10042.64.68
TOR Scottie Barnes$8,60041.74.85
UTA Lauri Markkanen$7,50039.25.23
CHA Brandon Miller$7,30039.05.34

Top PF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIA Giannis Antetokounmpo$11,30052.04.60
WAS Anthony Davis$10,40046.24.44
ATL Jalen Johnson$9,50044.54.68
ORL Paolo Banchero$8,80042.04.77
HOU Alperen Sengun$8,40040.14.77

Top C

PlayerSalaryProjValue
SAS Victor Wembanyama$11,60055.14.75
SAC Domantas Sabonis$8,50043.15.07
MIA Bam Adebayo$7,80038.24.90
IND Ivica Zubac$6,90037.15.38
DET Jalen Duren$7,00036.35.19

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
UTA Darryn PetersonPG$4,70028.96.15
MEM GG JacksonPF$3,90023.96.13
DAL Daniel GaffordC$4,40026.35.98
MEM Cameron BoozerPF$6,30037.35.92
CHA Dennis SchroderPG$5,10029.25.73
MIN Rudy GobertC$5,60031.75.66
DET Paul ReedC$3,90021.85.59
CHA Naz ReidPF$6,70037.15.54
Sponsored
Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls Upper Deck framed autographed photo

This poster has been personally hand-signed by Hall of Fame guard Michael Jordan. It is officially licensed by the National Basketball Association and comes with a certificate of authenticity from Upper Deck.

All projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjValueFD ID
Victor WembanyamaCSASHOU$11,60055.14.75135732-188414
Luka DoncicPGLALLAC$11,80052.84.47135732-84669
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIADET$11,30052.04.60135732-40199
Cade CunninghamPGDETMIA$9,80048.14.91135732-157808
Jayson TatumSFBOSNYK$9,70046.74.81135732-80808
Anthony DavisPFWASTOR$10,40046.24.44135732-15755
Jalen JohnsonPFATLCHA$9,50044.54.68135732-157833
Cooper FlaggPGDALIND$9,40044.34.71135732-228113
Domantas SabonisCSACPOR$8,50043.15.07135732-59358
Anthony EdwardsSGMINORL$9,20042.64.63135732-145321
Kawhi LeonardSFTORWAS$9,10042.64.68135732-14513
Paolo BancheroPFORLMIN$8,80042.04.77135732-171770
Tyrese HaliburtonPGINDDAL$8,20041.85.10135732-145337
Scottie BarnesSFTORWAS$8,60041.74.85135732-157822
Alperen SengunPFHOUSAS$8,40040.14.77135732-157908
LaMelo BallPGMINORL$8,30040.04.82135732-145485
Josh GiddeyCHI39.3
Stephen CurryPGGSWMEM$7,60039.25.16135732-9524
Pascal SiakamPFINDDAL$7,80039.25.03135732-60021
Lauri MarkkanenSFUTANOP$7,50039.25.23135732-80812
Ty JeromePGMEMGSW$7,50039.15.21135732-110331
Brandon MillerSFCHAATL$7,30039.05.34135732-188419
Darius GarlandPGLACLAL$7,70039.05.06135732-110342
Deni AvdijaSFPORSAC$8,30038.44.63135732-145539
Karl-Anthony TownsPFNYKBOS$8,00038.24.78135732-58462
Bam AdebayoCMIADET$7,80038.24.90135732-80817
Trae YoungPGWASTOR$8,00038.24.78135732-84671
Dejounte MurrayPGNOPUTA$7,90038.04.81135732-67708
Franz WagnerSFORLMIN$7,20037.65.22135732-157851
Jalen BrunsonPGNYKBOS$8,10037.54.63135732-84690
Cameron BoozerPFMEMGSW$6,30037.35.92135732-248939
Naz ReidPFCHAATL$6,70037.15.54135732-110995
Ivica ZubacCINDDAL$6,90037.15.38135732-70827
Kevin DurantSFHOUSAS$8,00036.74.59135732-9646
Tyler HerroMIL36.7
Jalen DurenCDETMIA$7,00036.35.19135732-171779
Jaren JacksonPFUTANOP$7,10036.25.10135732-84683
Austin ReavesPGLALLAC$7,90035.94.54135732-158136
Amen ThompsonPGHOUSAS$7,80035.44.54135732-188405
Walker KesslerCLALLAC$8,10035.04.32135732-171777
Zion WilliamsonPFNOPUTA$7,20034.74.82135732-110310
Donovan ClinganCPORSAC$6,60034.75.26135732-203714
Trey MurphyPGNOPUTA$7,50034.04.53135732-157847
Keyonte GeorgePGUTANOP$7,00034.04.86135732-188412
Caleb WilsonCHI33.9
Ausar ThompsonSFDETMIA$6,10033.75.52135732-188426
Damian LillardPGPORSAC$7,90033.54.24135732-20848
Stephon CastleSGSASHOU$6,60033.25.03135732-203723
Immanuel QuickleyPGTORWAS$6,40032.55.08135732-145348
Dyson DanielsPGATLCHA$6,50032.44.98135732-171784
Jalen SuggsPGORLMIN$5,90032.35.47135732-157850
Ryan RollinsMIL32.3
Matas BuzelisCHI32.2
Derrick WhitePGBOSNYK$6,10032.15.26135732-49675
Ja MorantPGPORSAC$7,30032.04.38135732-110344
RJ BarrettSGTORWAS$6,30031.95.06135732-110357
Desmond BaneSGORLMIN$6,70031.94.76135732-145334
Rudy GobertCMINORL$5,60031.75.66135732-40203
Paul GeorgeSGBOSNYK$7,40031.34.23135732-12341
Onyeka OkongwuCATLCHA$6,00031.25.20135732-145304
Darius AcuffPGSACPOR$5,70031.15.46135732-248954
Jaime JaquezMIL30.8
Kyrie IrvingPGDALIND$7,40030.74.15135732-14498
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerPGATLCHA$6,20030.64.94135732-110356
Dylan HarperPGSASHOU$6,00030.35.05135732-228126
Moussa DiabateCCHAATL$5,80029.95.16135732-171765
De'Aaron FoxPGSASHOU$6,00029.84.97135732-80810
Zach LaVineSGSACPOR$5,80029.85.14135732-40783
Andrew NembhardPGINDDAL$5,90029.44.98135732-171747
Brandin PodziemskiPGGSWMEM$5,50029.45.35135732-188433
Dennis SchroderPGCHAATL$5,10029.25.73135732-40201
Yaxel LendeborgSFGSWMEM$5,30029.15.49135732-248956
Norman PowellCHI29.1
Darryn PetersonPGUTANOP$4,70028.96.15135732-248938
Myles TurnerMIL28.7
Rui HachimuraSFLACLAL$5,20028.75.52135732-110349
Jaden McDanielsPFMINORL$5,90028.64.85135732-145319
Jalen SmithCHI28.3
Alexandre SarrCWASTOR$6,40028.34.42135732-203764
P.J. WashingtonPFDALIND$5,40028.25.22135732-110352
Kyshawn GeorgeSGWASTOR$5,40028.15.20135732-203722
Zach EdeyCMEMGSW$5,80028.04.83135732-203734
OG AnunobyPFNYKBOS$6,20027.94.50135732-68090
Fred VanVleetPGHOUSAS$6,10027.44.49135732-24247
CJ McCollumPGATLCHA$5,40027.45.07135732-19067
Yves MissiCNOPUTA$5,70027.34.79135732-203729
Josh HartSGNYKBOS$6,00027.14.52135732-40562
Andrew WigginsSFMIADET$5,50026.94.89135732-49116
Jabari SmithPFHOUSAS$6,30026.84.25135732-171767
Collin Murray-BoylesPFTORWAS$5,10026.85.25135732-228122
Keegan MurrayPFSACPOR$5,20026.65.12135732-171787
Kel'el WareMIL26.5
Daniel GaffordCDALIND$4,40026.35.98135732-110325
Wendell CarterCORLMIN$5,30026.34.96135732-84676
Payton PritchardPGBOSNYK$5,40026.04.81135732-145335
Draymond GreenPFGSWMEM$4,90025.95.29135732-15860
Grayson AllenSGCHAATL$5,00025.75.14135732-84711
Naji MarshallSFDALIND$4,90025.65.22135732-145819
Jonathan KumingaSFMINORL$4,90025.55.20135732-157904
Jeremiah FearsPGNOPUTA$4,90024.95.08135732-228131
Ace BaileySGUTANOP$5,00024.94.98135732-228119
Jakob PoeltlCTORWAS$4,60024.75.37135732-58378
Precious AchiuwaPFSACPOR$5,30024.64.64135732-145314
Mikal BridgesSFNYKBOS$5,00024.44.88135732-84670
Ayo DosunmuSGMINORL$4,60024.45.30135732-157849
Toumani CamaraSFPORSAC$4,50024.35.40135732-188447
John CollinsPFDETMIA$5,10024.14.73135732-66236
GG JacksonPFMEMGSW$3,90023.96.13135732-188444
Keaton WaglerPGLACLAL$5,60023.84.25135732-248935
Jrue HolidaySGPORSAC$4,90023.74.84135732-9663
Davion MitchellPGMIADET$4,70023.65.02135732-157812
Kyle KuzmaMIL23.2
Obi ToppinPFINDDAL$4,30022.85.30135732-145339
Derrick JonesSFLACLAL$4,50022.85.07135732-66968
Isaiah JacksonCLACLAL$4,40022.85.18135732-157827
Bilal CoulibalySFWASTOR$5,10022.74.45135732-188416
Scotty PippenPGMEMGSW$4,40022.75.16135732-171661
Neemias QuetaCBOSNYK$4,50022.65.02135732-157811
Brook LopezCLACLAL$4,80022.44.67135732-9621
Bobby PortisPFMIADET$4,10022.45.46135732-42156
De'Anthony MeltonPGGSWMEM$4,40022.35.07135732-84703
Kris DunnPGLACLAL$4,60022.14.80135732-23802
Devin VassellSFSASHOU$4,70022.04.68135732-145324
Paul ReedCDETMIA$3,90021.85.59135732-145329
Derik QueenPFNOPUTA$5,20021.64.15135732-228132
Sandro MamukelashviliPFLALLAC$3,90021.35.46135732-157846
Kelly OubreSGINDDAL$4,50021.34.73135732-58153
Mitchell RobinsonCBOSNYK$4,00021.25.30135732-84709
Gui SantosSFGSWMEM$4,60021.14.59135732-171796
Saddiq BeySFNOPUTA$4,80021.14.40135732-145328
Jarace WalkerSFINDDAL$3,90020.95.36135732-188409
Quentin GrimesPGLALLAC$4,80020.84.33135732-157826
De'Andre HunterSFSACPOR$3,90020.65.28135732-110338
Julian ChampagniePFSASHOU$4,30020.64.79135732-172098
Leonard MillerCHI20.6
Robert WilliamsPFPORSAC$4,10020.44.98135732-84708
Matisse ThybulleSFLALLAC$3,70020.35.49135732-110320
Jaylen WellsSFMEMGSW$4,30020.34.72135732-203776
Tari EasonSFHOUSAS$4,50020.34.51135732-171769
Jerami GrantSFMEMGSW$4,20020.14.79135732-23831
Jaxson HayesCUTANOP$4,80020.14.19135732-110340
Max ChristieSGDALIND$3,90020.15.15135732-171751
Aaron WigginsSFATLCHA$4,10020.04.88135732-157829
Zaccharie RisacherSGDALIND$4,10019.64.78135732-203767
Pelle LarssonSGMIADET$3,90019.55.00135732-203802
Malik MonkPGSACPOR$4,00019.24.80135732-80816
Aaron NesmithSFINDDAL$4,40019.24.36135732-145333
Tristan da SilvaSFORLMIN$4,10019.04.63135732-203716
Duncan RobinsonSGDETMIA$4,20019.04.52135732-85137
Scoot HendersonPGPORSAC$4,00019.04.75135732-188428
Tre JonesCHI18.8
Kasparas JakucionisMIL18.6
Al HorfordCGSWMEM$3,90018.34.69135732-9453
Sion JamesSGCHAATL$3,70018.24.92135732-228148
Ziaire WilliamsSGLALLAC$3,80018.14.76135732-157843
Marcus SmartPGHOUSAS$4,10017.94.37135732-23670
Keldon JohnsonSFSASHOU$3,90017.74.54135732-110347
Bennedict MathurinSGNOPUTA$4,00017.64.40135732-171746
Isaiah StewartPFMEMGSW$4,00017.24.30135732-145307
Ja'Kobe WalterPGTORWAS$4,20016.94.02135732-203727
Klay ThompsonSGMIADET$3,80016.64.37135732-14509
Andre DrummondCNYKBOS$4,20016.53.93135732-15557
Justin ChampagniePFWASTOR$3,80016.44.32135732-158855
Marcus SasserPGDALIND$3,90016.34.18135732-188427
Royce O'NealeSFCHAATL$3,90016.34.18135732-18338
Cam SpencerPGMEMGSW$3,80016.24.26135732-203777
Jamal SheadPGTORWAS$3,90016.24.15135732-203798
Collin SextonPGLALLAC$4,70016.13.43135732-84667
Jock LandaleCATLCHA$3,90016.14.13135732-158137
Gary PaytonSGGSWMEM$3,80016.04.21135732-58519
Luguentz DortSGATLCHA$3,70015.94.30135732-111273
Isaiah JoeSGDETMIA$3,80015.84.16135732-145330
Morez JohnsonPFDALIND$3,90015.84.05135732-248942
Tre JohnsonPGWASTOR$3,70015.64.22135732-228118
Isaiah CollierPGUTANOP$3,90015.53.97135732-203726
Nikola JovicCMIADET$3,70015.54.19135732-171792
Ryan KalkbrennerCCHAATL$3,80015.54.08135732-228147
Kobe SandersSGLACLAL$3,80015.44.05135732-228157
Joan BeringerCMINORL$3,70015.24.11135732-228115
Ousmane DiengMIL14.9
Daniss JenkinsPGDETMIA$3,80014.93.92135732-203812
Deandre AytonCWASTOR$4,10014.83.61135732-84673
Herbert JonesSFNOPUTA$3,80014.63.84135732-157848
Kevin HuerterSGDETMIA$3,60014.44.00135732-84704
Brandon WilliamsPGGSWMEM$4,00014.13.52135732-163978
Landry ShametSGNYKBOS$3,80014.13.71135732-84724
Brayden BurriesMIL14.0
Steven AdamsCHOUSAS$3,90013.93.56135732-23169
Terrence ShannonSGMINORL$3,80013.53.55135732-203719
Tim HardawaySGMIADET$3,70013.43.62135732-15846
Goga BitadzeCORLMIN$3,70013.33.59135732-110359
Luke KornetCSASHOU$3,70013.33.59135732-41083
Jose AlvaradoPGNYKBOS$3,80013.13.45135732-158373
Sam HauserSFBOSNYK$3,80013.13.45135732-158854
Brice SensabaughSGUTANOP$3,60013.03.61135732-188413
Kyle FilipowskiPFUTANOP$3,80012.93.39135732-203778
Kingston FlemingsPGATLCHA$3,90012.83.28135732-248937
Georges NiangPFGSWMEM$3,80012.73.34135732-23156
Isaac OkoroCHI12.7
Javonte GreenSFDETMIA$3,80012.33.24135732-112709
Quenton JacksonPGINDDAL$3,70011.93.22135732-179762
Jamal CainSGORLMIN$3,60011.73.25135732-180555
Gradey DickSGLACLAL$3,70011.63.14135732-188434
Baylor ScheiermanSGBOSNYK$3,80011.63.05135732-203715
Miles McBridePGNYKBOS$3,70011.63.14135732-157824
Allen GravesSFTORWAS$4,00011.52.88135732-248959
Svi MykhailiukSGUTANOP$3,70011.53.11135732-84713
Zach CollinsCHI11.5
Nique CliffordSGSACPOR$3,80011.53.03135732-228124
Jordan PoolePGNOPUTA$3,70011.43.08135732-110322
Bub CarringtonPGWASTOR$3,90011.42.92135732-203721
Buddy HieldCHI11.4
Jase RichardsonPGORLMIN$3,70011.23.03135732-228128
Christian AndersonPGCHAATL$3,60011.23.11135732-248950
Jordan WalshPFBOSNYK$3,70011.02.97135732-188457
Graham IkeCGSWMEM$3,50010.93.11135732-254096
Khris MiddletonSFWASTOR$3,60010.93.03135732-16261
AJ GreenMIL9.9
Trey LylesPFMINORL$3,5009.52.71135732-58461
Baba MillerPFLACLAL$3,5009.42.69135732-249016
Kevon LooneyCLALLAC$3,6009.32.58135732-58576
Sidy CissokoPFPORSAC$3,7009.12.46135732-188446
Nikola VucevicCORLMIN$3,5008.22.34135732-14514
Ron Holland IIPFDETMIA$3,5007.92.26135732-203762
Harrison BarnesSFSASHOU$3,6007.42.06135732-15946
Emanuel SharpSGSACPOR$3,6007.22.00135732-248983
Carter BryantSFSASHOU$3,5007.12.03135732-228125
Hugo GonzalezSGBOSNYK$3,6006.71.86135732-228129
Bogdan BogdanovicSGHOUSAS$3,6006.61.83135732-55060
Sergio de LarreaPGDALIND$3,6006.31.75135732-248941
Jarred VanderbiltPFLALLAC$3,5006.21.77135732-84721
Quinten PostCMEMGSW$3,7006.11.65135732-203795
Kris MurraySFMEMGSW$3,5005.91.69135732-188429
Jordan ClarksonSGNYKBOS$3,6005.71.58135732-20640
Josh OkogieSGUTANOP$3,5005.51.57135732-84689
Daeqwon PlowdenSGSACPOR$3,6005.21.44135732-179512
Jonathan MogboCSACPOR$3,6005.21.44135732-203799
Bones HylandPGMINORL$3,5005.11.46135732-157834
Jamison BattleSFTORWAS$3,6004.81.33135732-213367
Liam McNeeleySGCHAATL$3,5004.21.20135732-228134
Luka GarzaCBOSNYK$3,6004.01.11135732-157807
Vit KrejciSFPORSAC$3,6003.91.08135732-145540
Will RichardSGGSWMEM$3,7003.40.92135732-228143
Larry NanceCINDDAL$3,5003.20.91135732-20992
Moussa CisseCDALIND$3,6003.10.86135732-233063
Taylor HendricksPFMEMGSW$3,5003.10.89135732-188411
Simone FontecchioSFMIADET$3,5002.50.71135732-173747
Trayce Jackson-DavisCTORWAS$3,5002.20.63135732-188450
Nick RichardsCMIADET$3,6002.10.58135732-145318
Noa EssengueCHI2.1

Yahoo

NBALast updated: 24/10/2026, 04:45

Top PG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
LAL Luka Doncic$5752.82.78
DET Cade Cunningham$5248.12.78
DAL Cooper Flagg$3944.33.41
IND Tyrese Haliburton$4341.82.92
MIN LaMelo Ball$3840.03.16

Top SG

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIN Anthony Edwards$4542.62.84
SAS Stephon Castle$3433.22.93
TOR RJ Barrett$3231.92.99
ORL Desmond Bane$3331.92.90
BOS Paul George$3331.32.85

Top SF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
BOS Jayson Tatum$4846.72.92
TOR Kawhi Leonard$4942.62.61
TOR Scottie Barnes$4441.72.84
UTA Lauri Markkanen$4239.22.80
CHA Brandon Miller$3439.03.44

Top PF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
MIA Giannis Antetokounmpo$5052.03.12
WAS Anthony Davis$4646.23.01
ATL Jalen Johnson$4744.52.84
ORL Paolo Banchero$4342.02.93
HOU Alperen Sengun$4540.12.67

Top C

PlayerSalaryProjValue
SAS Victor Wembanyama$5455.13.06
SAC Domantas Sabonis$3843.13.40
MIA Bam Adebayo$4138.22.80
IND Ivica Zubac$3337.13.37
DET Jalen Duren$3636.33.02

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
LAC Keaton WaglerPG$1023.87.14
GSW Yaxel LendeborgSF$1429.16.24
MEM Cameron BoozerPF$2437.34.66
NOP Yves MissiC$1827.34.55
LAC Rui HachimuraSF$1928.74.53
LAL Matisse ThybulleSF$1420.34.35
SAC Darius AcuffPG$2231.14.24
HOU Fred VanVleetPG$2027.44.11
Sponsored
Michael Jordan Chicago Bulls Upper Deck framed autographed photo

This poster has been personally hand-signed by Hall of Fame guard Michael Jordan. It is officially licensed by the National Basketball Association and comes with a certificate of authenticity from Upper Deck.

All projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjValueYahoo ID
Victor WembanyamaCSASHOU$5455.13.06nba.p.10094$nba.g.13605281
Luka DoncicPGLALLAC$5752.82.78nba.p.6014$nba.g.13605744
Giannis AntetokounmpoPFMIADET$5052.03.12nba.p.5185$nba.g.13605742
Cade CunninghamPGDETMIA$5248.12.78nba.p.6512$nba.g.13605742
Jayson TatumSFBOSNYK$4846.72.92nba.p.5765$nba.g.13605280
Anthony DavisPFWASTOR$4646.23.01nba.p.5007$nba.g.13605738
Jalen JohnsonPFATLCHA$4744.52.84nba.p.6562$nba.g.13605737
Cooper FlaggPGDALIND$3944.33.41nba.p.10468$nba.g.13605740
Domantas SabonisCSACPOR$3843.13.40nba.p.5642$nba.g.13605746
Anthony EdwardsSGMINORL$4542.62.84nba.p.6355$nba.g.13605739
Kawhi LeonardSFTORWAS$4942.62.61nba.p.4896$nba.g.13605738
Paolo BancheroPFORLMIN$4342.02.93nba.p.6691$nba.g.13605739
Tyrese HaliburtonPGINDDAL$4341.82.92nba.p.6404$nba.g.13605740
Scottie BarnesSFTORWAS$4441.72.84nba.p.6515$nba.g.13605738
Alperen SengunPFHOUSAS$4540.12.67nba.p.6558$nba.g.13605281
LaMelo BallPGMINORL$3840.03.16nba.p.6395$nba.g.13605739
Josh GiddeyCHI39.3
Stephen CurryPGGSWMEM$4239.22.80nba.p.4612$nba.g.13605745
Pascal SiakamPFINDDAL$4039.22.94nba.p.5658$nba.g.13605740
Lauri MarkkanenSFUTANOP$4239.22.80nba.p.5769$nba.g.13605743
Ty JeromePGMEMGSW$3339.13.55nba.p.6212$nba.g.13605745
Brandon MillerSFCHAATL$3439.03.44nba.p.10104$nba.g.13605737
Darius GarlandPGLACLAL$3139.03.77nba.p.6167$nba.g.13605744
Deni AvdijaSFPORSAC$4338.42.68nba.p.6401$nba.g.13605746
Karl-Anthony TownsPFNYKBOS$4138.22.80nba.p.5432$nba.g.13605280
Bam AdebayoCMIADET$4138.22.80nba.p.5827$nba.g.13605742
Trae YoungPGWASTOR$3538.23.27nba.p.6016$nba.g.13605738
Dejounte MurrayPGNOPUTA$3438.03.35nba.p.5660$nba.g.13605743
Franz WagnerSFORLMIN$3537.63.22nba.p.6550$nba.g.13605739
Jalen BrunsonPGNYKBOS$4037.52.81nba.p.6044$nba.g.13605280
Cameron BoozerPFMEMGSW$2437.34.66nba.p.10592$nba.g.13605745
Naz ReidPFCHAATL$2937.13.84nba.p.6253$nba.g.13605737
Ivica ZubacCINDDAL$3337.13.37nba.p.5663$nba.g.13605740
Kevin DurantSFHOUSAS$4136.72.69nba.p.4244$nba.g.13605281
Tyler HerroMIL36.7
Jalen DurenCDETMIA$3636.33.02nba.p.6703$nba.g.13605742
Jaren JacksonPFUTANOP$3336.23.29nba.p.6015$nba.g.13605743
Austin ReavesPGLALLAC$4035.92.69nba.p.6606$nba.g.13605744
Amen ThompsonPGHOUSAS$3835.42.79nba.p.10108$nba.g.13605281
Walker KesslerCLALLAC$3935.02.69nba.p.6712$nba.g.13605744
Zion WilliamsonPFNOPUTA$3634.72.89nba.p.6163$nba.g.13605743
Donovan ClinganCPORSAC$3334.73.15nba.p.10285$nba.g.13605746
Trey MurphyPGNOPUTA$3834.02.68nba.p.6559$nba.g.13605743
Keyonte GeorgePGUTANOP$3934.02.62nba.p.10100$nba.g.13605743
Caleb WilsonCHI33.9
Ausar ThompsonSFDETMIA$2833.73.61nba.p.10096$nba.g.13605742
Damian LillardPGPORSAC$3233.53.14nba.p.5012$nba.g.13605746
Stephon CastleSGSASHOU$3433.22.93nba.p.10290$nba.g.13605281
Immanuel QuickleyPGTORWAS$3332.52.95nba.p.6417$nba.g.13605738
Dyson DanielsPGATLCHA$3332.42.95nba.p.6698$nba.g.13605737
Jalen SuggsPGORLMIN$3132.33.13nba.p.6516$nba.g.13605739
Ryan RollinsMIL32.3
Matas BuzelisCHI32.2
Derrick WhitePGBOSNYK$3732.12.60nba.p.5842$nba.g.13605280
Ja MorantPGPORSAC$3232.03.00nba.p.6164$nba.g.13605746
RJ BarrettSGTORWAS$3231.92.99nba.p.6165$nba.g.13605738
Desmond BaneSGORLMIN$3331.92.90nba.p.6422$nba.g.13605739
Rudy GobertCMINORL$3231.72.97nba.p.5197$nba.g.13605739
Paul GeorgeSGBOSNYK$3331.32.85nba.p.4725$nba.g.13605280
Onyeka OkongwuCATLCHA$3431.22.75nba.p.6398$nba.g.13605737
Darius AcuffPGSACPOR$2231.14.24nba.p.10582$nba.g.13605746
Jaime JaquezMIL30.8
Kyrie IrvingPGDALIND$3730.72.49nba.p.4840$nba.g.13605740
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerPGATLCHA$3230.62.87nba.p.6205$nba.g.13605737
Dylan HarperPGSASHOU$2530.33.64nba.p.10467$nba.g.13605281
Moussa DiabateCCHAATL$2429.93.74nba.p.6733$nba.g.13605737
De'Aaron FoxPGSASHOU$3429.82.63nba.p.5767$nba.g.13605281
Zach LaVineSGSACPOR$2729.83.31nba.p.5324$nba.g.13605746
Andrew NembhardPGINDDAL$3229.42.76nba.p.6721$nba.g.13605740
Brandin PodziemskiPGGSWMEM$2629.43.39nba.p.10115$nba.g.13605745
Dennis SchroderPGCHAATL$2329.23.81nba.p.5187$nba.g.13605737
Yaxel LendeborgSFGSWMEM$1429.16.24nba.p.10571$nba.g.13605745
Norman PowellCHI29.1
Darryn PetersonPGUTANOP$2228.93.94nba.p.10590$nba.g.13605743
Myles TurnerMIL28.7
Rui HachimuraSFLACLAL$1928.74.53nba.p.6171$nba.g.13605744
Jaden McDanielsPFMINORL$2828.63.06nba.p.6420$nba.g.13605739
Jalen SmithCHI28.3
Alexandre SarrCWASTOR$3628.32.36nba.p.10294$nba.g.13605738
P.J. WashingtonPFDALIND$3028.22.82nba.p.6174$nba.g.13605740
Kyshawn GeorgeSGWASTOR$3028.12.81nba.p.10272$nba.g.13605738
Zach EdeyCMEMGSW$3528.02.40nba.p.10287$nba.g.13605745
OG AnunobyPFNYKBOS$3127.92.70nba.p.5836$nba.g.13605280
Fred VanVleetPGHOUSAS$2027.44.11nba.p.5727$nba.g.13605281
CJ McCollumPGATLCHA$2927.42.83nba.p.5161$nba.g.13605737
Yves MissiCNOPUTA$1827.34.55nba.p.10289$nba.g.13605743
Josh HartSGNYKBOS$3127.12.62nba.p.5843$nba.g.13605280
Andrew WigginsSFMIADET$3126.92.60nba.p.5292$nba.g.13605742
Jabari SmithPFHOUSAS$2926.82.77nba.p.6693$nba.g.13605281
Collin Murray-BoylesPFTORWAS$2026.84.02nba.p.10443$nba.g.13605738
Keegan MurrayPFSACPOR$3226.62.49nba.p.6694$nba.g.13605746
Kel'el WareMIL26.5
Daniel GaffordCDALIND$2326.33.43nba.p.6226$nba.g.13605740
Wendell CarterCORLMIN$2626.33.03nba.p.6018$nba.g.13605739
Payton PritchardPGBOSNYK$3126.02.52nba.p.6418$nba.g.13605280
Draymond GreenPFGSWMEM$2525.93.11nba.p.5069$nba.g.13605745
Grayson AllenSGCHAATL$2925.72.66nba.p.6032$nba.g.13605737
Naji MarshallSFDALIND$2625.62.95nba.p.6499$nba.g.13605740
Jonathan KumingaSFMINORL$2425.53.19nba.p.6549$nba.g.13605739
Jeremiah FearsPGNOPUTA$2424.93.11nba.p.10440$nba.g.13605743
Ace BaileySGUTANOP$2324.93.25nba.p.10462$nba.g.13605743
Jakob PoeltlCTORWAS$2524.72.96nba.p.5640$nba.g.13605738
Precious AchiuwaPFSACPOR$2324.63.21nba.p.6412$nba.g.13605746
Mikal BridgesSFNYKBOS$3024.42.44nba.p.6021$nba.g.13605280
Ayo DosunmuSGMINORL$2524.42.93nba.p.6580$nba.g.13605739
Toumani CamaraSFPORSAC$2524.32.92nba.p.10065$nba.g.13605746
John CollinsPFDETMIA$2424.13.01nba.p.5832$nba.g.13605742
GG JacksonPFMEMGSW$2123.93.41nba.p.10070$nba.g.13605745
Keaton WaglerPGLACLAL$1023.87.14nba.p.10585$nba.g.13605744
Jrue HolidaySGPORSAC$3223.72.22nba.p.4622$nba.g.13605746
Davion MitchellPGMIADET$2523.62.83nba.p.6551$nba.g.13605742
Kyle KuzmaMIL23.2
Obi ToppinPFINDDAL$1922.83.60nba.p.6400$nba.g.13605740
Derrick JonesSFLACLAL$2122.83.26nba.p.5747$nba.g.13605744
Isaiah JacksonCLACLAL$1722.84.02nba.p.6564$nba.g.13605744
Bilal CoulibalySFWASTOR$2522.72.72nba.p.10099$nba.g.13605738
Scotty PippenPGMEMGSW$2522.72.72nba.p.6757$nba.g.13605745
Neemias QuetaCBOSNYK$2722.62.51nba.p.6581$nba.g.13605280
Brook LopezCLACLAL$1722.43.95nba.p.4472$nba.g.13605744
Bobby PortisPFMIADET$2422.42.80nba.p.5482$nba.g.13605742
De'Anthony MeltonPGGSWMEM$2322.32.91nba.p.6057$nba.g.13605745
Kris DunnPGLACLAL$2022.13.31nba.p.5636$nba.g.13605744
Devin VassellSFSASHOU$2522.02.64nba.p.6403$nba.g.13605281
Paul ReedCDETMIA$1821.83.63nba.p.6450$nba.g.13605742
Derik QueenPFNOPUTA$2821.62.31nba.p.10444$nba.g.13605743
Sandro MamukelashviliPFLALLAC$2321.32.78nba.p.6596$nba.g.13605744
Kelly OubreSGINDDAL$2621.32.46nba.p.5475$nba.g.13605740
Mitchell RobinsonCBOSNYK$2221.22.89nba.p.6047$nba.g.13605280
Gui SantosSFGSWMEM$1821.13.52nba.p.6745$nba.g.13605745
Saddiq BeySFNOPUTA$2921.12.18nba.p.6411$nba.g.13605743
Jarace WalkerSFINDDAL$2120.92.99nba.p.10103$nba.g.13605740
Quentin GrimesPGLALLAC$2520.82.50nba.p.6567$nba.g.13605744
De'Andre HunterSFSACPOR$2320.62.69nba.p.6166$nba.g.13605746
Julian ChampagniePFSASHOU$2220.62.81nba.p.6754$nba.g.13605281
Leonard MillerCHI20.6
Robert WilliamsPFPORSAC$2120.42.91nba.p.6038$nba.g.13605746
Matisse ThybulleSFLALLAC$1420.34.35nba.p.6208$nba.g.13605744
Jaylen WellsSFMEMGSW$2120.32.90nba.p.10340$nba.g.13605745
Tari EasonSFHOUSAS$2420.32.54nba.p.6707$nba.g.13605281
Jerami GrantSFMEMGSW$2820.12.15nba.p.5350$nba.g.13605745
Jaxson HayesCUTANOP$1620.13.77nba.p.6170$nba.g.13605743
Max ChristieSGDALIND$2120.12.87nba.p.6725$nba.g.13605740
Aaron WigginsSFATLCHA$1920.03.16nba.p.6597$nba.g.13605737
Zaccharie RisacherSGDALIND$2019.62.94nba.p.10296$nba.g.13605740
Pelle LarssonSGMIADET$2119.52.79nba.p.10312$nba.g.13605742
Malik MonkPGSACPOR$2019.22.88nba.p.5824$nba.g.13605746
Aaron NesmithSFINDDAL$2419.22.40nba.p.6406$nba.g.13605740
Tristan da SilvaSFORLMIN$1819.03.17nba.p.10275$nba.g.13605739
Duncan RobinsonSGDETMIA$2119.02.71nba.p.6073$nba.g.13605742
Scoot HendersonPGPORSAC$2319.02.48nba.p.10048$nba.g.13605746
Tre JonesCHI18.8
Kasparas JakucionisMIL18.6
Al HorfordCGSWMEM$2118.32.61nba.p.4245$nba.g.13605745
Sion JamesSGCHAATL$1518.23.64nba.p.10498$nba.g.13605737
Ziaire WilliamsSGLALLAC$1718.13.19nba.p.6552$nba.g.13605744
Marcus SmartPGHOUSAS$2017.92.68nba.p.5317$nba.g.13605281
Keldon JohnsonSFSASHOU$2317.72.31nba.p.6217$nba.g.13605281
Bennedict MathurinSGNOPUTA$2817.61.89nba.p.6696$nba.g.13605743
Isaiah StewartPFMEMGSW$2317.22.24nba.p.6408$nba.g.13605745
Ja'Kobe WalterPGTORWAS$1416.93.62nba.p.10278$nba.g.13605738
Klay ThompsonSGMIADET$1816.62.77nba.p.4892$nba.g.13605742
Andre DrummondCNYKBOS$2216.52.25nba.p.5015$nba.g.13605280
Justin ChampagniePFWASTOR$1916.42.59nba.p.6632$nba.g.13605738
Marcus SasserPGDALIND$1116.34.45nba.p.10114$nba.g.13605740
Royce O'NealeSFCHAATL$2316.32.13nba.p.5905$nba.g.13605737
Cam SpencerPGMEMGSW$2316.22.11nba.p.10327$nba.g.13605745
Jamal SheadPGTORWAS$1916.22.56nba.p.10333$nba.g.13605738
Collin SextonPGLALLAC$2316.12.10nba.p.6019$nba.g.13605744
Jock LandaleCATLCHA$2316.12.10nba.p.6614$nba.g.13605737
Gary PaytonSGGSWMEM$1616.03.00nba.p.5739$nba.g.13605745
Luguentz DortSGATLCHA$1815.92.65nba.p.6254$nba.g.13605737
Isaiah JoeSGDETMIA$1715.82.79nba.p.6441$nba.g.13605742
Morez JohnsonPFDALIND$1015.84.74nba.p.10572$nba.g.13605740
Tre JohnsonPGWASTOR$1915.62.46nba.p.10448$nba.g.13605738
Isaiah CollierPGUTANOP$2615.51.79nba.p.10282$nba.g.13605743
Nikola JovicCMIADET$1615.52.91nba.p.6717$nba.g.13605742
Ryan KalkbrennerCCHAATL$2115.52.21nba.p.10476$nba.g.13605737
Kobe SandersSGLACLAL$1215.43.85nba.p.10470$nba.g.13605744
Joan BeringerCMINORL$1015.24.56nba.p.10460$nba.g.13605739
Ousmane DiengMIL14.9
Daniss JenkinsPGDETMIA$1814.92.48nba.p.10316$nba.g.13605742
Deandre AytonCWASTOR$2714.81.64nba.p.5958$nba.g.13605738
Herbert JonesSFNOPUTA$2214.61.99nba.p.6577$nba.g.13605743
Kevin HuerterSGDETMIA$2114.42.06nba.p.6030$nba.g.13605742
Brandon WilliamsPGGSWMEM$2314.11.84nba.p.6679$nba.g.13605745
Landry ShametSGNYKBOS$1514.12.82nba.p.6037$nba.g.13605280
Brayden BurriesMIL14.0
Steven AdamsCHOUSAS$1213.93.48nba.p.5163$nba.g.13605281
Terrence ShannonSGMINORL$1013.54.05nba.p.10280$nba.g.13605739
Tim HardawaySGMIADET$1913.42.12nba.p.5194$nba.g.13605742
Goga BitadzeCORLMIN$1713.32.35nba.p.6206$nba.g.13605739
Luke KornetCSASHOU$2113.31.90nba.p.5903$nba.g.13605281
Jose AlvaradoPGNYKBOS$1813.12.18nba.p.6613$nba.g.13605280
Sam HauserSFBOSNYK$1713.12.31nba.p.6619$nba.g.13605280
Brice SensabaughSGUTANOP$2113.01.86nba.p.10122$nba.g.13605743
Kyle FilipowskiPFUTANOP$2512.91.55nba.p.10315$nba.g.13605743
Kingston FlemingsPGATLCHA$1012.83.84nba.p.10574$nba.g.13605737
Georges NiangPFGSWMEM$1412.72.72nba.p.5681$nba.g.13605745
Isaac OkoroCHI12.7
Javonte GreenSFDETMIA$1512.32.46nba.p.6269$nba.g.13605742
Quenton JacksonPGINDDAL$1511.92.38nba.p.6776$nba.g.13605740
Jamal CainSGORLMIN$1011.73.51nba.p.6801$nba.g.13605739
Gradey DickSGLACLAL$1211.62.90nba.p.10101$nba.g.13605744
Baylor ScheiermanSGBOSNYK$1111.63.16nba.p.10277$nba.g.13605280
Miles McBridePGNYKBOS$2111.61.66nba.p.6578$nba.g.13605280
Allen GravesSFTORWAS$1011.53.45nba.p.10570$nba.g.13605738
Svi MykhailiukSGUTANOP$1611.52.16nba.p.6058$nba.g.13605743
Zach CollinsCHI11.5
Nique CliffordSGSACPOR$1711.52.03nba.p.10469$nba.g.13605746
Jordan PoolePGNOPUTA$2211.41.55nba.p.6216$nba.g.13605743
Bub CarringtonPGWASTOR$2011.41.71nba.p.10273$nba.g.13605738
Buddy HieldCHI11.4
Jase RichardsonPGORLMIN$1111.23.05nba.p.10453$nba.g.13605739
Christian AndersonPGCHAATL$1011.23.36nba.p.10575$nba.g.13605737
Jordan WalshPFBOSNYK$1511.02.20nba.p.10075$nba.g.13605280
Graham IkeCGSWMEM$1510.92.18nba.p.10659$nba.g.13605745
Khris MiddletonSFWASTOR$2010.91.64nba.p.5073$nba.g.13605738
AJ GreenMIL9.9
Trey LylesPFMINORL$109.52.85nba.p.5472$nba.g.13605739
Baba MillerPFLACLAL$109.42.82nba.p.10623$nba.g.13605744
Kevon LooneyCLALLAC$129.32.33nba.p.5490$nba.g.13605744
Sidy CissokoPFPORSAC$139.12.10nba.p.10051$nba.g.13605746
Nikola VucevicCORLMIN$348.20.72nba.p.4897$nba.g.13605739
Ron Holland IIPFDETMIA$197.91.25nba.p.10263$nba.g.13605742
Harrison BarnesSFSASHOU$127.41.85nba.p.5013$nba.g.13605281
Emanuel SharpSGSACPOR$107.22.16nba.p.10632$nba.g.13605746
Carter BryantSFSASHOU$107.12.13nba.p.10466$nba.g.13605281
Hugo GonzalezSGBOSNYK$116.71.83nba.p.10459$nba.g.13605280
Bogdan BogdanovicSGHOUSAS$146.61.41nba.p.5338$nba.g.13605281
Sergio de LarreaPGDALIND$106.31.89nba.p.10586$nba.g.13605740
Jarred VanderbiltPFLALLAC$156.21.24nba.p.6052$nba.g.13605744
Quinten PostCMEMGSW$166.11.14nba.p.10308$nba.g.13605745
Kris MurraySFMEMGSW$155.91.18nba.p.10119$nba.g.13605745
Jordan ClarksonSGNYKBOS$145.71.22nba.p.5357$nba.g.13605280
Josh OkogieSGUTANOP$125.51.38nba.p.6031$nba.g.13605743
Daeqwon PlowdenSGSACPOR$165.20.98nba.p.6786$nba.g.13605746
Jonathan MogboCSACPOR$105.21.56nba.p.10330$nba.g.13605746
Bones HylandPGMINORL$155.11.02nba.p.6568$nba.g.13605739
Jamison BattleSFTORWAS$114.81.31nba.p.10391$nba.g.13605738
Liam McNeeleySGCHAATL$114.21.15nba.p.10446$nba.g.13605737
Luka GarzaCBOSNYK$154.00.80nba.p.6594$nba.g.13605280
Vit KrejciSFPORSAC$173.90.69nba.p.6429$nba.g.13605746
Will RichardSGGSWMEM$153.40.68nba.p.10485$nba.g.13605745
Larry NanceCINDDAL$103.20.96nba.p.5487$nba.g.13605740
Moussa CisseCDALIND$133.10.72nba.p.10524$nba.g.13605740
Taylor HendricksPFMEMGSW$153.10.62nba.p.10110$nba.g.13605745
Simone FontecchioSFMIADET$152.50.50nba.p.6766$nba.g.13605742
Trayce Jackson-DavisCTORWAS$112.20.60nba.p.10080$nba.g.13605738
Nick RichardsCMIADET$122.10.53nba.p.6434$nba.g.13605742
Noa EssengueCHI2.1

Games

NBALast updated: 24/10/2026, 01:46
GameTotalFavouriteTeam A impliedTeam B implied
IND vs DAL241.3IND -7.5IND 124.4DAL 116.9
UTA vs NOP240.9NOP -0.7UTA 120.1NOP 120.8
GSW vs MEM237.0GSW -3.5GSW 120.3MEM 116.8
TOR vs WAS237.0TOR -10.2TOR 123.6WAS 113.4
DET vs MIA235.3DET -2.7DET 119.0MIA 116.3
MIN vs ORL234.1ORL -1.5MIN 116.3ORL 117.8
SAC vs POR232.4POR -10.6SAC 110.9POR 121.5
ATL vs CHA226.5ATL -2.5ATL 114.5CHA 112.0
LAC vs LAL226.5LAL -8.9LAC 108.8LAL 117.7
SAS vs HOU224.7SAS -4.5SAS 114.6HOU 110.1
BOS vs NYK220.6BOS -2.5BOS 111.5NYK 109.0


How to Read Our NBA DFS Data

Each tab lists every projected player for that site. Click a column to sort, use the position buttons, team and salary filters, or download the table as CSV.

  • Proj (Projection): The predicted fantasy points for the player in tonight’s game, based on projected minutes and per-minute production.
  • Value: Projection divided by salary (per $1,000 on DraftKings, FanDuel and Yahoo; per price unit on Fanteam). A value of 5.0x or higher is generally a strong play.
  • Min: Projected minutes.
  • Form / Last (Fanteam): Recent average and last-game fantasy points.

Frequently Asked Questions

When are these NBA projections updated? Our model updates when news is reported and every 15 minutes closer to lock. We do a final “lock update” 10 minutes before tip-off to account for late injury news and confirmed starting lineups. Due to Fanteam not offering late swaps, there is no update after the first lock.

Do you cover DraftKings, FanDuel, Yahoo and Fanteam? Yes. Each site has its own tab, and projections follow that site’s scoring rules (e.g., turnovers cost more on FanDuel and Yahoo).

What is a good Value score in NBA DFS? Generally, a value of 5.0x (5 points per 1,000 salary) is the target for cash games (Double Ups). For tournaments (GPPs), you usually need players who can exceed 6.0x or 7.0x value to finish in the top 1%.

Is this tool free? Yes, our daily projections are currently free for all users. We provide projected points, minutes and value to help you build winning lineups.


Our projections are 100% free. If they help you cash, consider buying us a coffee to keep the servers running!