Champions League DFS Projections 2026-27

Champions League DFS projections for every Main Event slate on Fanteam, DraftKings, FanDuel and Yahoo: player points, value plays and top players by position. The Fanteam tab also has start chances, ceilings, clean sheet odds and our best lineup. We update this page as team news and lineups arrive, usually about an hour before kickoff.

Sponsored
Fanatics football kits

Fanteam

Player Projections

WEDNESDAY MAIN EVENTLast updated: 14/10/2026, 21:20
PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjCeilingValueTo Score %Win %CS %Safety NetFanteam ID
Johan Manzambi ConfirmedMAVLFEN10.66.0413.860.5740.959.031.74721083
Deniz Undav ConfirmedFVFBSLV14.35.6112.420.3936.368.331.14722561
Kylian Mbappé ConfirmedFRMAROM12.45.4311.860.4441.349.121.54721725
Erling Haaland ConfirmedFMCIPSG12.35.3711.300.4445.548.020.64721532
Fábio Silva ConfirmedFBVBBOD12.05.1911.250.4340.240.416.24721225
Chris Führich ConfirmedMVFBSLV13.74.9610.900.3633.068.331.14722543
Dzenan Pejcinovic ConfirmedFVFBSLV13.14.8610.820.3739.468.331.14722563
John McGinn ConfirmedMAVLFEN11.14.8411.960.4427.459.031.74721068
Ousmane Dembélé ConfirmedFPSGMCI10.34.8310.940.4738.928.613.14721641
Vinicius Junior ConfirmedMRMAROM11.94.7211.170.4028.549.121.54721719
Troy Parrott ConfirmedFBETFCP10.44.6710.670.4531.245.225.64721188
Ole Didrik Blomberg ConfirmedMBODBVB9.34.6611.780.5032.135.214.34721208
Jude Bellingham ConfirmedMRMAROM11.74.6010.560.3929.249.121.54721718
Rayan Cherki ConfirmedMMCIPSG11.54.5510.860.4026.348.020.64721528
Donyell Malen ConfirmedFROMRMA9.44.5110.070.4837.027.013.24721749
Abde Ezzalzouli ConfirmedMBETFCP10.64.4810.920.4226.345.225.64721164
Paulo Dybala ConfirmedMROMRMA9.04.389.800.4912.427.013.24721748
Alisson ConfirmedMSHKAEK8.94.3610.710.4923.135.926.74721798
Antoine Semenyo ConfirmedMMCIPSG11.64.3310.250.3718.948.020.64721530
Samuele Inácio ConfirmedMBVBBOD11.54.319.890.3726.340.416.24721231
Isco ConfirmedMBETFCP9.94.209.530.4220.645.225.64721170
Ibrahim Mbaye ConfirmedMAVLFEN10.44.159.630.4019.459.031.74721639
Matías Soulé ConfirmedMROMRMA9.14.139.050.4517.827.013.24721732
Tigran Barseghyan ConfirmedMSLVVFB5.74.069.170.7115.914.57.24721857
Thibaut Courtois ConfirmedGKRMAROM7.74.018.490.520.049.121.54721703
Zion Suzuki ConfirmedGKAVLFEN10.04.007.710.400.059.031.74721071
Fabian Bredlow ConfirmedGKVFBSLV11.53.997.990.350.068.331.14722552
Andreas Helmersen ConfirmedFBODBVB9.23.949.570.4332.135.214.34721214
Nicolas Jackson ConfirmedFAVLFEN11.43.908.940.3428.959.031.74722531
Pepê ConfirmedMFCPBET7.73.909.700.5118.728.818.14721613
Sondre Auklend ConfirmedMBODBVB8.23.869.530.4716.435.214.34721204
Josha Vagnoman ConfirmedDVFBSLV11.23.7910.120.349.468.331.14722544
Jérémy Doku ConfirmedMMCIPSG10.93.789.070.3519.448.020.64721533
Dmytro Riznyk ConfirmedGKSHKAEK8.33.727.840.450.035.926.74721787
Lovro Majer ConfirmedMAEKSHK8.33.718.550.459.235.226.74721026
Konstantinos Karetsas ConfirmedMBVBBOD11.83.708.450.3114.640.416.24721227
Grischa Prömel ConfirmedMVFBSLV10.83.698.360.3416.068.331.14722546
Maximilian Beier ConfirmedFBVBBOD12.13.698.560.3027.040.416.24721222
Diogo Costa ConfirmedGKFCPBET6.93.688.130.530.028.818.14721608
Angelo Stiller ConfirmedMVFBSLV13.43.688.500.277.568.331.14722553
Kauã Elias ConfirmedFSHKAEK9.13.668.330.4024.735.926.74721805
Antony ConfirmedMBETFCP10.53.638.150.358.245.225.64721184
Désiré Doué ConfirmedMPSGMCI9.43.618.860.3811.228.613.14721634
Gianluigi Donnarumma ConfirmedGKMCIPSG7.23.617.800.500.048.020.64721522
Yan Diomande ConfirmedMRMAROM11.13.609.180.3210.149.121.54721723
Álvaro Valles ConfirmedGKBETFCP8.93.607.570.400.045.225.64721178
Luka Jović ConfirmedFAEKSHK9.03.608.120.4024.835.226.74721035
Bilal El Khannouss ConfirmedMVFBSLV13.63.558.550.2612.468.331.14722550
Maghnes Akliouche ConfirmedMPSGMCI9.63.548.450.3710.828.613.14721640
Alberto Brignoli ConfirmedGKAEKSHK8.13.537.470.440.035.226.74721023
Suleiman Su.Camara ConfirmedMSLVVFB5.83.528.140.6114.714.57.24721859
Mason Greenwood ConfirmedMFENAVL7.03.507.800.507.018.212.34721298
André Silva ConfirmedFFCPBET7.53.507.510.4721.028.818.14721616
Jeff Chabot ConfirmedDVFBSLV11.13.468.390.3112.968.331.14722539
Vedat Muriqi ConfirmedFFENAVL6.63.468.050.5225.018.212.34721324
Zini ConfirmedFAEKSHK8.43.417.740.4119.535.226.74721032
Răzvan Marin ConfirmedMAEKSHK8.63.368.220.3916.235.226.74721015
Pierluigi Gollini ConfirmedGKROMRMA5.83.367.590.580.027.013.24721731
Victor Froholdt ConfirmedMFCPBET7.43.338.000.4513.228.818.14721598
Ross Barkley ConfirmedMAVLFEN9.73.297.750.349.259.031.74721069
Aboubakary Koita ConfirmedMAEKSHK8.73.277.430.3812.235.226.74721030
Enzo Fernández ConfirmedMMCIPSG10.73.267.980.3011.448.020.64725133
Jens Petter Hauge ConfirmedMBODBVB9.53.258.860.3415.835.214.34721205
Andraz Sporar ConfirmedFSLVVFB5.53.257.510.5920.214.57.24721864
Elliot Anderson ConfirmedMMCIPSG10.03.187.730.329.348.020.64721514
Nelson Deossa ConfirmedMBETFCP8.23.187.420.397.845.225.64721180
Pau Torres ConfirmedDAVLFEN9.83.158.020.321.159.031.74721079
Marc Bartra ConfirmedDBETFCP9.03.138.550.3511.845.225.64721166
Marc Roca ConfirmedMBETFCP8.43.117.300.377.045.225.64721167
Boubacar Kamara ConfirmedMAVLFEN9.03.087.090.344.159.031.74721070
Newerton ConfirmedMSHKAEK8.83.087.460.357.135.926.74721790
Patrick Berg ConfirmedMBODBVB8.33.048.000.376.635.214.34721199
Sondre Fet ConfirmedMBODBVB8.93.047.810.3413.635.214.34721203
Alen Mustafic ConfirmedMSLVVFB4.63.037.210.668.614.57.24721851
Fabián Ruiz ConfirmedMPSGMCI8.83.037.500.348.228.613.14721627
Pedrinho ConfirmedMSHKAEK8.53.017.370.357.435.926.74721800
Milán Vitális ConfirmedMAEKSHK7.33.006.800.418.235.226.74721024
Matvey Safonov ConfirmedGKPSGMCI6.42.986.980.470.028.613.14721631
Victor Lindelöf ConfirmedDAVLFEN9.32.987.130.321.159.031.74721076
Josko Gvardiol ConfirmedDMCIPSG6.92.968.520.439.948.020.64721523
None Vitinha ConfirmedMPSGMCI8.62.957.100.349.728.613.14721620
Oleg Ocheretko ConfirmedMSHKAEK7.62.946.650.395.835.926.74721789
Gabri Veiga ConfirmedMFCPBET8.02.937.410.3710.428.818.14721596
Federico Valverde ConfirmedMRMAROM10.72.916.810.276.049.121.54721711
Oğuz Aydın ConfirmedMFENAVL6.42.907.050.456.818.212.34721302
Manu Koné ConfirmedMROMRMA7.12.887.550.4113.727.013.24721745
İrfan Can Kahveci ConfirmedMFENAVL5.72.876.380.507.718.212.34721322
Ramon Hendriks ConfirmedDVFBSLV10.92.867.280.264.168.331.14722534
Marlon Gomes ConfirmedMSHKAEK7.52.856.350.385.135.926.74721777
Aaron Wan-Bissaka ConfirmedDAVLFEN9.22.836.790.311.759.031.74721074
Finn Jeltsch ConfirmedDVFBSLV11.02.827.050.263.568.331.14722537
Peter Pokorný ConfirmedMSLVVFB4.32.826.740.666.514.57.24721843
Cristian Martínez ConfirmedMSLVVFB4.42.826.800.647.014.57.24721841
Matty Cash ConfirmedDAVLFEN9.62.817.390.291.159.031.74721077
Pedro Henrique ConfirmedDSHKAEK8.02.797.860.356.735.926.74721791
Ederson ConfirmedGKFENAVL6.52.767.050.420.018.212.34721315
Borja Sainz ConfirmedMFCPBET7.82.756.890.357.728.818.14721603
Fran F.García ConfirmedDBETFCP8.42.757.160.336.645.225.64721169
Jobe Bellingham ConfirmedMBVBBOD10.62.736.650.264.640.416.24721224
Warren Zaïre-Emery ConfirmedMPSGMCI7.72.726.300.355.028.613.14721623
Aurélien Tchouaméni ConfirmedMRMAROM8.92.716.730.304.049.121.54721717
Vinícius Tobias ConfirmedDSHKAEK7.92.717.620.344.235.926.74721788
Nikita Haikin ConfirmedGKBODBVB5.82.717.000.470.035.214.34721190
Gregor Kobel ConfirmedGKBVBBOD7.52.696.980.360.040.416.24721239
Natan ConfirmedDBETFCP8.52.697.550.328.845.225.64721177
Lazaros Rota ConfirmedDAEKSHK7.92.687.270.341.735.226.74721009
Ángel Ortiz ConfirmedDBETFCP8.12.677.310.333.645.225.64721174
Filipe Relvas ConfirmedDAEKSHK7.72.667.340.351.735.226.74721011
Antonio Rüdiger ConfirmedDRMAROM6.82.658.400.3911.049.121.54721700
Dominik Takac ConfirmedGKSLVVFB5.12.626.240.510.014.57.24721852
İsmail Yüksek ConfirmedMFENAVL5.42.625.970.494.918.212.34721308
Archie Brown ConfirmedDFENAVL6.32.598.490.4116.018.212.34721300
Joey Veerman ConfirmedMBVBBOD10.92.545.720.234.640.416.24721226
Harold Moukoudi ConfirmedDAEKSHK7.62.497.100.331.735.226.74721014
Alan Varela ConfirmedMFCPBET6.82.496.490.376.028.818.14721595
Marten de Roon ConfirmedMROMRMA6.52.445.530.387.127.013.24723820
Mykola Matvienko ConfirmedDSHKAEK7.82.436.760.312.035.926.74721782
Valeriy Bondar ConfirmedDSHKAEK7.72.436.750.322.035.926.74721792
Pablo Rosario ConfirmedMFCPBET7.02.436.310.354.628.818.14721604
Marc Guéhi ConfirmedDMCIPSG6.62.377.090.363.148.020.64721519
Mattéo Guendouzi ConfirmedMFENAVL5.32.374.990.455.018.212.34721310
Stavros Pilios ConfirmedDAEKSHK7.82.346.910.302.835.226.74721021
Marc Cucurella ConfirmedDRMAROM7.32.306.840.321.649.121.54721709
Denzel Dumfries ConfirmedDRMAROM7.42.276.830.311.049.121.54721716
Francisco Moura ConfirmedDFCPBET5.92.207.060.376.928.818.14721605
Marquinhos ConfirmedDPSGMCI5.72.187.850.3812.328.613.14721628
Jakub Kiwior ConfirmedDFCPBET6.32.167.480.346.728.818.14721611
Nahuel Molina ConfirmedDROMRMA5.12.157.290.425.727.013.24721733
Rúben Dias ConfirmedDMCIPSG6.52.146.500.330.848.020.64721521
Fredrik Sjøvold ConfirmedDBODBVB5.32.127.460.404.435.214.34721198
Waldemar Anton ConfirmedDBVBBOD7.02.036.790.292.240.416.24721233
Daniel Svensson ConfirmedDBVBBOD7.12.036.930.295.140.416.24721218
Gianluca Mancini ConfirmedDROMRMA5.42.006.850.371.927.013.24721739
Wesley ConfirmedDROMRMA5.71.996.860.352.127.013.24721737
Abdukodir Khusanov ConfirmedDMCIPSG6.41.996.340.310.848.020.64721509
Ramy Bensebaini ConfirmedDBVBBOD6.91.986.870.294.540.416.24721219
Ibrahima Konaté ConfirmedDRMAROM7.11.896.450.270.549.121.54721710
Martim Fernandes ConfirmedDFCPBET6.21.876.680.302.828.818.14721609
Fredrik Bjørkan ConfirmedDBODBVB5.41.856.440.341.935.214.34721194
Mario Hermoso ConfirmedDROMRMA5.51.847.240.337.727.013.24721744
Nuno Mendes ConfirmedDPSGMCI6.21.746.960.284.428.613.14721622
Joane Gadou ConfirmedDBVBBOD6.71.716.410.262.240.416.24721234
Achraf Hakimi ConfirmedDPSGMCI6.11.696.250.281.728.613.14721630
Willian Pacho ConfirmedDPSGMCI5.81.685.990.293.828.613.14721629
Haitam Aleesami ConfirmedDBODBVB4.91.556.180.322.235.214.34721195
Jostein Gundersen ConfirmedDBODBVB4.81.516.450.312.435.214.34721193
Evan Ndicka ConfirmedDROMRMA5.31.506.660.282.627.013.24721746
Nathan Aké ConfirmedDFENAVL5.91.496.240.253.218.212.34721305
Milan Škriniar ConfirmedDFENAVL6.01.426.130.243.318.212.34721304
Kenan Bajric ConfirmedDSLVVFB4.31.345.900.312.314.57.24721846
Nélson Semedo ConfirmedDFENAVL5.61.285.910.230.918.212.34721296
Svetozar Markovic ConfirmedDSLVVFB4.41.145.340.262.714.57.24721848
César Blackman ConfirmedDSLVVFB4.61.005.250.222.214.57.24721854
Sandro Cruz ConfirmedDSLVVFB4.50.974.810.221.714.57.24721855
João Gomes BenchMAVLFEN9.10.000.000.000.059.031.7Boubacar Kamara4721086
Lassina Traoré BenchFSHKAEK8.40.000.000.000.035.926.74721806
Aleksandar Popovic BenchGKSLVVFB5.00.000.000.000.014.57.24721839
Rahim Ibrahim BenchMSLVVFB4.70.000.000.000.014.57.2Alen Mustafic4721840
Alysson BenchMAVLFEN9.90.000.000.000.059.031.7Ross Barkley4721085
Luca Meirelles BenchFSHKAEK8.60.000.000.000.035.926.74721804
Bruninho BenchMSHKAEK7.20.000.000.000.035.926.74721803
Nino Marcelli BenchMSLVVFB5.20.000.000.000.014.57.2Alen Mustafic4721842
Lucas Ferreira BenchMSHKAEK8.30.000.000.000.035.926.7Oleg Ocheretko4721802
Emiliano Buendía BenchMAVLFEN11.20.000.000.000.059.031.7John McGinn4721082
Leon Goretzka BenchMAVLFEN9.50.000.000.000.059.031.7Boubacar Kamara4721087
N'Golo Kanté BenchMFENAVL5.50.000.000.000.018.212.3İsmail Yüksek4721301
Gabriel Carvalho BenchMSHKAEK7.40.000.000.000.035.926.74721799
Yegor Nazaryna BenchMSHKAEK7.00.000.000.000.035.926.74721784
Devyne Rensch BenchDROMRMA5.20.000.000.000.027.013.2Nahuel Molina4721747
Giovani Lo Celso BenchMBETFCP9.30.000.000.000.045.225.6Marc Roca4721181
Héctor Bellerín BenchDBETFCP8.60.000.000.000.045.225.6Natan4721179
Santiago Castro BenchFROMRMA8.60.000.000.000.027.013.24721751
Diego Llorente BenchDBETFCP8.00.000.000.000.045.225.64721176
Alaa Ghram OutDSHKAEK7.30.000.000.000.035.926.74721779
Dmytro Kryskiv BenchMSHKAEK7.10.000.000.000.035.926.74721780
Marlon OutDSHKAEK7.60.000.000.000.035.926.74721781
Rodrigo Riquelme BenchMBETFCP10.00.000.000.000.045.225.6Isco4721175
Kiril Fesyun BenchGKSHKAEK8.20.000.000.000.035.926.74721783
Oleksandr Karavaev BenchDSHKAEK7.50.000.000.000.035.926.74721786
Brian Madjo OutFAVLFEN10.10.000.000.000.059.031.74721088
Diego Conde BenchGKBETFCP8.80.000.000.000.045.225.64721173
Valentín Gómez BenchDBETFCP8.30.000.000.000.045.225.6Ángel Ortiz4721172
Álvaro Fidalgo BenchMBETFCP8.10.000.000.000.045.225.64721171
Facundo Bernal BenchMBETFCP8.70.000.000.000.045.225.6Marc Roca4721168
Pablo Fornals BenchMBETFCP10.30.000.000.000.045.225.6Isco4721165
Samuel Kozlovsky BenchDSLVVFB4.00.000.000.000.014.57.24721844
Isaque BenchMSHKAEK8.20.000.000.000.035.926.7Oleg Ocheretko4721793
Irakli Azarovi OutDSHKAEK7.40.000.000.000.035.926.74721794
Gleiker Mendoza BenchMSHKAEK8.10.000.000.000.035.926.7Oleg Ocheretko4721795
Ryan Roberto OutMSHKAEK7.30.000.000.000.035.926.74721797
Tammy Abraham BenchFAVLFEN10.70.000.000.000.059.031.74721090
Daiki Matsuoka BenchMSLVVFB4.10.000.000.000.014.57.24721853
Kevin Wimmer BenchDSLVVFB4.10.000.000.000.014.57.24721845
Artur Gajdos BenchMSLVVFB4.80.000.000.000.014.57.2Alen Mustafic4721847
Luca Jaquez BenchDVFBSLV10.60.000.000.000.068.331.14722548
Mijat Gacinovic BenchMAEKSHK7.80.000.000.000.035.226.7Milán Vitális4721022
Domagoj Vida BenchDAEKSHK7.40.000.000.000.035.226.74721020
Marius Funk BenchGKVFBSLV11.30.000.000.000.068.331.14722554
Jarzinho Malanga OutMVFBSLV10.70.000.000.000.068.331.14722555
Jamie Leweling BenchMVFBSLV13.90.000.000.000.068.331.1Chris Führich4722557
Tiago Tomás OutMVFBSLV12.70.000.000.000.068.331.1Grischa Prömel4722558
Ermedin Demirovic BenchFVFBSLV14.80.000.000.000.068.331.1Deniz Undav4722560
Kaan Kairinen BenchMAEKSHK7.40.000.000.000.035.226.7Milán Vitális4721018
Thomas Strakosha OutGKAEKSHK8.20.000.000.000.035.226.7Alberto Brignoli4721017
Kojo Peprah Oppong BenchDFENAVL5.30.000.000.000.018.212.34722564
Leonardo Balerdi BenchDROMRMA5.00.000.000.000.027.013.24723769
Petros Mantalos BenchMAEKSHK8.20.000.000.000.035.226.7Milán Vitális4721013
Allan BenchMMCIPSG9.80.000.000.000.048.020.64725121
Santiago Gimenez OutFFCPBET7.30.000.000.000.028.818.14725122
Souza BenchDFCPBET5.80.000.000.000.028.818.14725123
Iliman Ndiaye BenchMMCIPSG10.50.000.000.000.048.020.6Elliot Anderson4725132
Marios Balamotis BenchGKAEKSHK8.00.000.000.000.035.226.74721012
Dani Ceballos BenchMBETFCP9.10.000.000.000.045.225.6Marc Roca4725134
Sahmkou Sa.Camara BenchDSLVVFB4.20.000.000.000.014.57.24725382
João Mário BenchMAEKSHK7.60.000.000.000.035.226.7Milán Vitális4725943
Atakan Karazor BenchMVFBSLV10.90.000.000.000.068.331.1Grischa Prömel4722547
Charalampos Lykogiannis BenchDAEKSHK7.50.000.000.000.035.226.74721025
Leo Sauer BenchMVFBSLV12.20.000.000.000.068.331.1Grischa Prömel4722545
Alejandro Garnacho BenchMAVLFEN10.20.000.000.000.059.031.7Ross Barkley4721073
Danylo Ignatenko BenchMSLVVFB4.00.000.000.000.014.57.24721849
Matus Macik OutGKSLVVFB4.90.000.000.000.014.57.24721850
Ian Maatsen OutDAVLFEN9.40.000.000.000.059.031.7Victor Lindelöf4721081
Matteo Ruggeri OutDAVLFEN9.50.000.000.000.059.031.7Victor Lindelöf4721080
Alasana Yirajang BenchMSLVVFB5.30.000.000.000.014.57.2Alen Mustafic4721856
Marco Bizot BenchGKAVLFEN9.90.000.000.000.059.031.74721078
Alexej Maros BenchMSLVVFB5.00.000.000.000.014.57.2Alen Mustafic4721858
Lamare Bogarde BenchMAVLFEN8.80.000.000.000.059.031.74721075
Roman Cerepkai BenchFSLVVFB4.90.000.000.000.014.57.24721862
Tyrone Mings BenchDAVLFEN9.10.000.000.000.059.031.74721067
Kervin Arriaga BenchMAEKSHK7.10.000.000.000.035.226.74721027
Ameen Al-Dakhil OutDVFBSLV10.70.000.000.000.068.331.14722532
Maximilian Mittelstädt OutDVFBSLV11.30.000.000.000.068.331.1Josha Vagnoman4722533
George Hemmings OutMAVLFEN8.90.000.000.000.059.031.74721064
Dennis Seimen BenchGKVFBSLV11.40.000.000.000.068.331.14722536
Ethan Nwaneri BenchMBVBBOD10.80.000.000.000.040.416.2Jobe Bellingham4721045
Lorenz Assignon BenchDVFBSLV10.80.000.000.000.068.331.14722538
Barnabás Varga BenchFAEKSHK8.80.000.000.000.035.226.7Zini4721034
Nikolas Nartey OutMVFBSLV12.00.000.000.000.068.331.1Grischa Prömel4722541
Oleksandr Zubkov BenchMAEKSHK8.00.000.000.000.035.226.7Milán Vitális4721031
Junior Firpo OutDBETFCP8.20.000.000.000.045.225.6Ángel Ortiz4721182
Cucho Hernández BenchFBETFCP10.10.000.000.000.045.225.64721189
Mile Svilar OutGKROMRMA5.90.000.000.000.027.013.2Pierluigi Gollini4721743
Alberto Costa BenchDFCPBET6.50.000.000.000.028.818.1Jakub Kiwior4721600
Felix Nmecha BenchMBVBBOD11.30.000.000.000.040.416.2Joey Veerman4721229
Ayyoub Bouaddi BenchMMCIPSG8.90.000.000.000.048.020.64721531
Kauã Prates BenchDBVBBOD6.50.000.000.000.040.416.24721228
Filippo Mane BenchDBVBBOD6.40.000.000.000.040.416.24721223
Zaidu Sanusi BenchDFCPBET6.10.000.000.000.028.818.1Francisco Moura4721594
Serhou Guirassy BenchFBVBBOD12.60.000.000.000.040.416.2Maximilian Beier4721221
Alexander Meyer BenchGKBVBBOD7.40.000.000.000.040.416.24721220
Nehuén Pérez BenchDFCPBET6.40.000.000.000.028.818.1Jakub Kiwior4721597
Jan Bednarek OutDFCPBET6.00.000.000.000.028.818.1Francisco Moura4721599
Oskar Pietuszewski BenchMFCPBET6.70.000.000.000.028.818.14721601
Lucas Hernández BenchDPSGMCI5.40.000.000.000.028.613.14721619
In-beom Hwang BenchMFCPBET6.00.000.000.000.028.818.14721602
Dimitrios Kaloskamis OutMAEKSHK7.20.000.000.000.035.226.74721010
João Afonso OutGKFCPBET6.70.000.000.000.028.818.14721606
Cláudio Ramos BenchGKFCPBET6.80.000.000.000.028.818.14721607
Silas Ostrzinski OutGKBVBBOD7.20.000.000.000.040.416.24721217
Marcel Sabitzer BenchMBVBBOD10.40.000.000.000.040.416.24721216
William Gomes BenchMFCPBET7.90.000.000.000.028.818.1Borja Sainz4721614
Seko Fofana BenchMFCPBET5.90.000.000.000.028.818.14721615
August Mikkelsen OutFBODBVB8.00.000.000.000.035.214.34721212
Nico Schlotterbeck OutDBVBBOD6.80.000.000.000.040.416.2Joane Gadou4721230
Josh Wilson-Esbrand OutDMCIPSG6.00.000.000.000.048.020.64721526
Marcus Bettinelli BenchGKMCIPSG7.00.000.000.000.048.020.64721525
Mateo Kovacic BenchMMCIPSG8.60.000.000.000.048.020.64721524
Mert Günok BenchGKFENAVL6.40.000.000.000.018.212.34721307
Kerem Aktürkoğlu BenchMFENAVL6.70.000.000.000.018.212.3Oğuz Aydın4721297
Tarık Çetin BenchGKFENAVL6.20.000.000.000.018.212.34721313
Mert Müldür OutDFENAVL5.80.000.000.000.018.212.3Nélson Semedo4721314
Ognjen Mimović BenchDFENAVL5.50.000.000.000.018.212.34721316
Yiğit Efe Demir BenchDFENAVL5.40.000.000.000.018.212.34721318
Levent Mercan BenchDFENAVL5.70.000.000.000.018.212.3Nélson Semedo4721319
Dorgeles Nene BenchMFENAVL6.30.000.000.000.018.212.3İrfan Can Kahveci4721320
Luca Reggiani BenchDBVBBOD6.60.000.000.000.040.416.24721237
Romelu Lukaku BenchFFENAVL6.80.000.000.000.018.212.3Vedat Muriqi4721323
Carney Chukwuemeka BenchMBVBBOD9.40.000.000.000.040.416.24721235
Vitor Reis BenchDMCIPSG6.10.000.000.000.048.020.64721510
Phil Foden BenchMMCIPSG11.30.000.000.000.048.020.6Jérémy Doku4721511
Nico O'Reilly BenchDMCIPSG6.70.000.000.000.048.020.6Marc Guéhi4721513
Rayan Aït-Nouri BenchDMCIPSG6.30.000.000.000.048.020.64721515
Rico Lewis BenchDMCIPSG6.20.000.000.000.048.020.64721516
Matheus Nunes BenchDMCIPSG6.80.000.000.000.048.020.6Marc Guéhi4721517
Gerónimo Rulli BenchGKMCIPSG7.10.000.000.000.048.020.64721520
Julian Ryerson BenchDBVBBOD7.30.000.000.000.040.416.2Daniel Svensson4721232
Samu Aghehowa BenchFFCPBET8.10.000.000.000.028.818.1André Silva4721617
Ola Brynhildsen BenchFBODBVB8.60.000.000.000.035.214.34721211
Emanuele Lulli BenchDROMRMA4.90.000.000.000.027.013.24721742
Carlos Espí BenchFRMAROM10.20.000.000.000.049.121.54721724
Rodrygo OutMRMAROM10.80.000.000.000.049.121.5Federico Valverde4721708
Trent Alexander-Arnold BenchDRMAROM7.50.000.000.000.049.121.5Denzel Dumfries4721712
Arda Güler BenchMRMAROM11.20.000.000.000.049.121.5Yan Diomande4721713
Eduardo Camavinga BenchMRMAROM8.70.000.000.000.049.121.54721714
Isak Sjong OutGKBODBVB5.60.000.000.000.035.214.34721192
Thiago Pitarch BenchMRMAROM8.40.000.000.000.049.121.54721720
Brahim Díaz BenchMRMAROM11.00.000.000.000.049.121.5Federico Valverde4721721
Bernardo Silva BenchMRMAROM10.00.000.000.000.049.121.5Aurélien Tchouaméni4721722
Julian Faye Lund BenchGKBODBVB5.70.000.000.000.035.214.34721191
Marco Asensio OutMFENAVL6.90.000.000.000.018.212.3Oğuz Aydın4721299
João Neves BenchMPSGMCI8.40.000.000.000.028.613.1Warren Zaïre-Emery4721621
Endrick BenchFRMAROM10.40.000.000.000.049.121.54721726
Bryan Cristante OutMROMRMA7.30.000.000.000.027.013.2Manu Koné4721728
Rodrigo Mora BenchMROMRMA8.80.000.000.000.027.013.2Manu Koné4721729
Daniele Ghilardi BenchDROMRMA4.80.000.000.000.027.013.24721730
Aitor Ruibal OutMBETFCP9.60.000.000.000.045.225.6Marc Roca4721186
Iker Losada OutMBETFCP8.80.000.000.000.045.225.6Marc Roca4721185
Konstantinos Koulierakis BenchDROMRMA4.70.000.000.000.027.013.24721734
Lorenzo Pellegrini BenchMROMRMA8.10.000.000.000.027.013.2Manu Koné4721735
Niccolò Pisilli BenchMROMRMA8.50.000.000.000.027.013.2Manu Koné4721740
Raúl Asencio OutDRMAROM6.90.000.000.000.049.121.5Antonio Rüdiger4721706
Dean Huijsen BenchDRMAROM7.20.000.000.000.049.121.5Ibrahima Konaté4721705
Éder Militão OutDRMAROM6.70.000.000.000.049.121.54721704
Magnus Riisnaes OutMBODBVB6.50.000.000.000.035.214.34721196
Joel Mvuka BenchMBODBVB7.80.000.000.000.035.214.34721210
Ilya Zabarnyi BenchDPSGMCI5.50.000.000.000.028.613.14721624
Lucas Digne BenchDPSGMCI5.60.000.000.000.028.613.14721626
Joshua Kitolano OutMBODBVB7.10.000.000.000.035.214.34721209
Ulrik Saltnes BenchMBODBVB6.90.000.000.000.035.214.34721206
Lucas Chevalier BenchGKPSGMCI6.30.000.000.000.028.613.14721632
Lucas Beraldo BenchDPSGMCI5.30.000.000.000.028.613.14721633
Hakon Evjen OutMBODBVB8.70.000.000.000.035.214.3Patrick Berg4721202
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia BenchMPSGMCI9.70.000.000.000.028.613.1Maghnes Akliouche4721635
Senny Mayulu OutMPSGMCI7.50.000.000.000.028.613.14721636
Mika Godts BenchMPSGMCI9.00.000.000.000.028.613.1Fabián Ruiz4721637
Dro Fernández BenchMPSGMCI8.10.000.000.000.028.613.1Warren Zaïre-Emery4721638
Isak Dybvik Määttä BenchDBODBVB5.10.000.000.000.035.214.3Haitam Aleesami4721201
Villads Nielsen BenchDBODBVB5.00.000.000.000.035.214.3Haitam Aleesami4721200
Ferran Torres BenchFPSGMCI10.10.000.000.000.028.613.14721642
Quentin Ndjantou BenchMPSGMCI7.10.000.000.000.028.613.14721643
Odin Luras Bjortuft OutDBODBVB5.20.000.000.000.035.214.3Haitam Aleesami4721197
Álvaro Carreras BenchDRMAROM7.00.000.000.000.049.121.5Antonio Rüdiger4721701
Andriy Lunin BenchGKRMAROM7.60.000.000.000.049.121.54721702
Bartuğ Elmaz BenchMFENAVL5.20.000.000.000.018.212.34725945

Best Lineup

WEDNESDAY MAIN EVENTLast updated: 14/10/2026, 21:20

55.8 projected points · 111.4 of 112 budget · captain counts double

VC
FKylianMbappé
RMA vs ROM
12.45.43 pts
FErlingHaaland
MCI vs PSG
12.35.37 pts
FFábioSilva
BVB vs BOD
12.05.19 pts
MJohnMcGinn
AVL vs FEN
11.14.84 pts
C
MJohanManzambi
AVL vs FEN
10.66.04 pts
MOle Didrik Blomberg
BOD vs BVB
9.34.66 pts
MAlisson
SHK vs AEK
8.94.36 pts
DJoshaVagnoman
VFB vs SLV
11.23.79 pts
DMarcBartra
BET vs FCP
9.03.13 pts
DJoskoGvardiol
MCI vs PSG
6.92.96 pts
GKThibautCourtois
RMA vs ROM
7.74.01 pts

How this team is built: our projections combine betting odds, expected goals and predicted lineups, then an optimizer picks the highest-scoring 11 within the Fanteam budget and rules: 1 goalkeeper, 3–5 defenders, 2–5 midfielders, 1–3 forwards, max 3 per club, and a captain who is very likely to start. Projections are estimates, not guarantees. Check team news before lock.

Captains, Stacks and Value Picks

WEDNESDAY MAIN EVENTLast updated: 14/10/2026, 21:20
AVL Johan Manzambi Confirmed M · 10.6 · vs FEN6.04 pts
VFB Deniz Undav Confirmed F · 14.3 · vs SLV5.61 pts
RMA Kylian Mbappé Confirmed F · 12.4 · vs ROM5.43 pts
MCI Erling Haaland Confirmed F · 12.3 · vs PSG5.37 pts
BVB Fábio Silva Confirmed F · 12.0 · vs BOD5.19 pts

DraftKings

WEDNESDAY MAIN EVENTLast updated: 14/10/2026, 21:20

Champions League DraftKings projections

DraftKings Classic: 8 players (1 GK, 2 D, 2 M, 2 F, 1 UTIL) and a $50,000 salary cap. Value = projected points per $1,000 of salary. Players with less than a 50% chance of starting show 0.

Top players by position and value plays

Top GK

PlayerSalaryProjValue
RMA Thibaut Courtois55007.51.37
AVL Zion Suzuki56006.91.23
MCI Gianluigi Donnarumma50006.21.24
FCP Diogo Costa45006.01.32
SHK Dmytro Riznyk47005.41.15

Top D

PlayerSalaryProjValue
PSG Achraf Hakimi57009.21.61
ROM Wesley53009.01.71
PSG Nuno Mendes45007.71.72
ROM Nahuel Molina39007.61.94
MCI Josko Gvardiol39007.31.88

Top M

PlayerSalaryProjValue
VFB Chris Fuhrich700013.81.97
AVL Johan Manzambi610013.52.21
AVL John McGinn830013.21.59
RMA Jude Bellingham620013.02.10
BET Isco590012.62.14

Top F

PlayerSalaryProjValue
PSG Ousmane Dembele1060015.81.49
RMA Kylian Mbappe1100015.41.40
VFB Deniz Undav760014.51.91
ROM Paulo Dybala870014.51.66
ROM Donyell Malen750014.21.90

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
BOD Sondre AuklendM30008.82.94
SLV Cristian MartinezM30007.92.64
SLV Tigran BarseghyanM430010.52.44
SHK Alisson SantanaM420010.12.40
FCP Victor FroholdtM36008.52.37
BOD Ole Didrik BlombergM460010.82.34
SLV Alen MustaficM30006.82.27
SLV Suleiman CamaraM40009.02.26

All DraftKings projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjCeilingValueTo Score %Start %
Ousmane Dembele ConfirmedFPSGMCI1060015.7821.301.4938.9100
Kylian Mbappe ConfirmedFRMAROM1100015.4220.821.4041.3100
Deniz Undav ConfirmedFVFBSLV760014.5219.601.9136.3100
Paulo Dybala ConfirmedFROMRMA870014.4719.531.6612.4100
Donyell Malen ConfirmedFROMRMA750014.2419.221.9037.0100
Chris Fuhrich ConfirmedMVFBSLV700013.7718.591.9733.0100
Johan Manzambi ConfirmedMAVLFEN610013.4818.202.2140.9100
John McGinn ConfirmedMAVLFEN830013.2017.821.5927.4100
Erling Haaland ConfirmedFMCIPSG1000013.0317.591.3045.5100
Jude Bellingham ConfirmedMRMAROM620012.9917.542.1029.2100
Isco ConfirmedMBETFCP590012.6417.062.1420.6100
Vinicius Junior ConfirmedFRMAROM780012.4816.851.6028.5100
Matias Soule ConfirmedFROMRMA600012.1916.462.0317.8100
Ez Abde ConfirmedFBETFCP900012.0416.251.3426.3100
Desire Doue ConfirmedFPSGMCI740011.2715.211.5211.2100
Troy Parrott ConfirmedFBETFCP610011.1515.051.8331.2100
Ole Didrik Blomberg ConfirmedMBODBVB460010.7714.542.3432.1100
Antony ConfirmedFBETFCP720010.5914.301.478.2100
Tigran Barseghyan ConfirmedMSLVVFB430010.5014.182.4415.9100
Maximilian Beier ConfirmedFBVBBOD600010.2413.821.7127.0100
Alisson Santana ConfirmedMSHKAEK420010.1013.642.4023.1100
Jeremy Doku ConfirmedFMCIPSG760010.0813.611.3319.4100
Antoine Semenyo ConfirmedF/MMCIPSG67009.7613.181.4618.9100
Lovro Majer ConfirmedMAEKSHK54009.6913.081.799.2100
Achraf Hakimi ConfirmedDPSGMCI57009.1811.481.611.7100
Bilal El Khannouss ConfirmedMVFBSLV80009.1312.331.1412.4100
Wesley ConfirmedDROMRMA53009.0411.301.712.1100
Suleiman Camara ConfirmedMSLVVFB40009.0312.192.2614.7100
Sondre Auklend ConfirmedMBODBVB30008.8111.892.9416.4100
Konstantinos Karetsas ConfirmedMBVBBOD47008.7311.791.8614.6100
Victor Froholdt ConfirmedMFCPBET36008.5211.502.3713.2100
Fabian Ruiz ConfirmedMPSGMCI50008.3811.311.688.2100
Luka Jovic ConfirmedFAEKSHK62008.3311.251.3424.8100
Manu Kone ConfirmedMROMRMA41008.3111.222.0313.7100
Nicolas Jackson ConfirmedFAVLFEN86008.3011.210.9728.9100
Andreas Helmersen ConfirmedFBODBVB41008.1410.991.9932.1100
Aboubakary Koita ConfirmedFAEKSHK57008.0710.891.4212.2100
Enzo Fernandez ConfirmedMMCIPSG66008.0210.831.2211.4100
Mason Greenwood ConfirmedFFENAVL84008.0110.810.957.0100
Grischa Promel ConfirmedMVFBSLV48008.0010.801.6716.0100
Vedat Muriqi ConfirmedFFENAVL59007.9910.791.3525.0100
Cristian Martinez ConfirmedMSLVVFB30007.9110.682.647.0100
Pepe ConfirmedFFCPBET45007.8310.571.7418.7100
Razvan Marin ConfirmedMAEKSHK73007.7810.501.0716.2100
Nuno Mendes ConfirmedDPSGMCI45007.749.681.724.4100
Vitinha ConfirmedMPSGMCI44007.6610.341.749.7100
Nahuel Molina ConfirmedDROMRMA39007.579.461.945.7100
Thibaut Courtois ConfirmedGKRMAROM55007.538.661.370.0100
Kaua Elias ConfirmedFSHKAEK48007.4210.021.5524.7100
Angelo Stiller ConfirmedMVFBSLV58007.399.981.277.5100
Josko Gvardiol ConfirmedDMCIPSG39007.339.161.889.9100
Andraz Sporar ConfirmedFSLVVFB46007.309.861.5920.2100
Zini ConfirmedMAEKSHK48007.229.751.5019.5100
Andre Silva ConfirmedFFCPBET43007.139.631.6621.0100
Zion Suzuki ConfirmedGKAVLFEN56006.887.911.230.0100
Alen Mustafic ConfirmedMSLVVFB30006.829.212.278.6100
Mario Hermoso ConfirmedDROMRMA35006.718.391.927.7100
Lazaros Rota ConfirmedDAEKSHK46006.648.301.441.7100
Joey Veerman ConfirmedMBVBBOD49006.638.951.354.6100
Sandro Cruz ConfirmedDSLVVFB31006.628.282.141.7100
Jeff Chabot ConfirmedDVFBSLV36006.608.251.8312.9100
Patrick Berg ConfirmedMBODBVB55006.558.841.196.6100
Peter Pokorny ConfirmedMSLVVFB30006.548.832.186.5100
Archie Brown ConfirmedDFENAVL49006.468.071.3216.0100
Fran Garcia ConfirmedDBETFCP35006.408.001.836.6100
Pedrinho ConfirmedMSHKAEK44006.318.521.437.4100
Marc Bartra ConfirmedDBETFCP44006.267.821.4211.8100
Marten De Roon ConfirmedMROMRMA30006.248.422.087.1100
Gianluigi Donnarumma ConfirmedGKMCIPSG50006.227.151.240.0100
Aurelien Tchouameni ConfirmedMRMAROM32006.218.381.944.0100
Federico Valverde ConfirmedMRMAROM42006.158.301.466.0100
Gianluca Mancini ConfirmedDROMRMA32006.047.551.891.9100
Boubacar Kamara ConfirmedMAVLFEN32006.048.151.894.1100
Ramon Hendriks ConfirmedDVFBSLV35006.017.511.724.1100
Diogo Costa ConfirmedGKFCPBET45005.966.851.320.0100
Sondre Fet ConfirmedMBODBVB43005.938.011.3813.6100
Denzel Dumfries ConfirmedDRMAROM43005.927.401.381.0100
Gabriel Veiga ConfirmedMFCPBET34005.687.671.6710.4100
Daniel Svensson ConfirmedDBVBBOD42005.456.811.305.1100
Finn Jeltsch ConfirmedDVFBSLV37005.446.801.473.5100
Dmytro Riznyk ConfirmedGKSHKAEK47005.416.221.150.0100
Jens Petter Hauge ConfirmedMBODBVB82005.377.250.6515.8100
Milan Vitalis ConfirmedMAEKSHK51005.337.201.058.2100
Borja Sainz ConfirmedFFCPBET48005.287.131.107.7100
Alvaro Valles ConfirmedGKBETFCP51005.226.001.020.0100
Ramy Bensebaini ConfirmedDBVBBOD44005.116.391.164.5100
Marc Cucurella ConfirmedDRMAROM36005.096.361.411.6100
Natan ConfirmedDBETFCP28005.086.351.818.8100
Pierluigi Gollini ConfirmedGKROMRMA42005.055.811.200.0100
Marquinhos ConfirmedDPSGMCI31004.966.201.6012.3100
Aaron Wan-Bissaka ConfirmedDAVLFEN33004.916.141.491.7100
Waldemar Anton ConfirmedDBVBBOD32004.806.001.502.2100
Stavros Pilios ConfirmedFAEKSHK58004.696.330.812.8100
Pedro Henrique ConfirmedDSHKAEK31004.655.811.506.7100
Alberto Brignoli ConfirmedGKAEKSHK47004.645.340.990.0100
Kenan Bajric ConfirmedDSLVVFB25004.615.761.842.3100
Matty Cash ConfirmedDAVLFEN43004.585.721.071.1100
Fredrik Sjovold ConfirmedDBODBVB29004.565.701.574.4100
Marc Guehi ConfirmedDMCIPSG37004.565.701.233.1100
Cesar Blackman ConfirmedDSLVVFB25004.535.661.812.2100
Evan N'Dicka ConfirmedDROMRMA28004.465.581.592.6100
Vinicius Tobias ConfirmedDSHKAEK34004.405.501.294.2100
Filipe Relvas ConfirmedDAEKSHK40004.275.341.071.7100
Nathan Ake ConfirmedDFENAVL26004.205.251.623.2100
Pau Torres ConfirmedDAVLFEN34004.165.201.221.1100
Oleg Ocheretko ConfirmedMSHKAEK37004.135.581.125.8100
Marlon Gomes ConfirmedMSHKAEK40003.965.350.995.1100
Willian Pacho ConfirmedDPSGMCI26003.934.911.513.8100
Jakub Kiwior ConfirmedDFCPBET26003.934.911.516.7100
Matvey Safonov ConfirmedGKPSGMCI46003.914.500.850.0100
Harold Moukoudi ConfirmedDAEKSHK36003.864.821.071.7100
Fredrik Andre Bjorkan ConfirmedDBODBVB33003.854.811.171.9100
Jostein Gundersen ConfirmedDBODBVB25003.834.791.532.4100
Martim Fernandes ConfirmedDFCPBET31003.824.771.232.8100
Pablo Rosario ConfirmedMFCPBET30003.775.091.264.6100
Ibrahima Konate ConfirmedDRMAROM27003.764.701.390.5100
Svetozar Markovic ConfirmedDSLVVFB25003.624.531.452.7100
Joane Gadou ConfirmedDBVBBOD27003.584.471.332.2100
Victor Lindelof ConfirmedDAVLFEN29003.574.461.231.1100
Nelson Semedo ConfirmedDFENAVL32003.534.411.100.9100
Haitam Aleesami ConfirmedDBODBVB25003.504.381.402.2100
Milan Skriniar ConfirmedDFENAVL30003.474.341.163.3100
Ruben Dias ConfirmedDMCIPSG27003.434.291.270.8100
Matteo Guendouzi ConfirmedMFENAVL35003.364.540.965.0100
Mykola Matviyenko ConfirmedDSHKAEK28002.983.721.062.0100
Valerii Bondar ConfirmedDSHKAEK26002.963.701.142.0100
Ederson ConfirmedGKFENAVL40002.863.290.720.0100
Dominik Takac ConfirmedGKSLVVFB37002.833.250.760.0100
Nikita Haikin ConfirmedGKBODBVB44002.803.220.640.0100
Gregor Kobel ConfirmedGKBVBBOD52002.743.150.530.0100
Pablo Fornals BenchMBETFCP71000.000.000.000.045
Joao Neves BenchMPSGMCI42000.000.000.000.08
Alberto Costa BenchDFCPBET34000.000.000.000.08
Matheus Nunes BenchMMCIPSG32000.000.000.000.08
Serhou Guirassy BenchFBVBBOD89000.000.000.000.08
N'Golo Kante BenchMFENAVL33000.000.000.000.045
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia BenchFPSGMCI79000.000.000.000.08
Ayyoub Bouaddi BenchMMCIPSG30000.000.000.000.08
Hector Bellerin BenchDBETFCP38000.000.000.000.045
Ermedin Demirovic BenchFVFBSLV88000.000.000.000.045
Facundo Bernal BenchMBETFCP31000.000.000.000.045
Arda Guler BenchMRMAROM68000.000.000.000.08
Emiliano Buendia BenchMAVLFEN56000.000.000.000.08
Phil Foden BenchMMCIPSG65000.000.000.000.08
Julian Ryerson BenchDBVBBOD63000.000.000.000.08
Joao Gomes BenchMAVLFEN45000.000.000.000.08
Nehuen Perez BenchDFCPBET26000.000.000.000.08
Felix Nmecha BenchMBVBBOD34000.000.000.000.08
Jamie Leweling BenchFVFBSLV64000.000.000.000.045
Gleiker Mendoza BenchMSHKAEK40000.000.000.000.045
Dean Huijsen BenchDRMAROM29000.000.000.000.08
Dennis Seimen BenchGKVFBSLV59000.000.000.000.045
Kerem Akturkoglu BenchFFENAVL69000.000.000.000.045
Marco Asensio OutFFENAVL68000.000.000.000.00

FanDuel

WEDNESDAY MAIN EVENTLast updated: 14/10/2026, 21:20

Champions League FanDuel projections

FanDuel: 7 players (1 GK, 2 DEF, 4 FWD/MID), a $100 salary cap and a maximum of 4 players per team. Value = projected points per salary point. Players with less than a 50% chance of starting show 0.

Top players by position and value plays

Top GK

PlayerSalaryProjValue
RMA Thibaut Courtois12.08.90.74
AVL Zion Suzuki13.08.00.62
MCI Gianluigi Donnarumma11.07.10.64
FCP Diogo Costa9.07.10.79
SHK Dmytro Riznyk10.06.40.64

Top DEF

PlayerSalaryProjValue
VFB Jeff Chabot12.020.01.67
BET Marc Bartra15.019.81.32
BVB Waldemar Anton12.019.71.64
ROM Mario Hermoso12.018.21.52
VFB Finn Jeltsch11.017.61.60

Top FWD/MID

PlayerSalaryProjValue
RMA Kylian Mbappe24.026.41.10
PSG Ousmane Dembele23.025.01.09
VFB Deniz Undav21.025.01.19
ROM Donyell Malen17.024.71.45
MCI Erling Haaland25.024.40.98

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
BET NatanDEF9.017.21.91
BOD Jostein GundersenDEF8.014.61.82
BVB Daniel SvenssonDEF9.015.51.72
SLV Kenan BajricDEF10.016.91.69
VFB Jeff ChabotDEF12.020.01.67
FCP Victor FroholdtFWD/MID9.014.81.64
BVB Waldemar AntonDEF12.019.71.64
VFB Finn JeltschDEF11.017.61.60

All FanDuel projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjCeilingValueTo Score %Start %
Kylian Mbappe ConfirmedFWD/MIDRMAROM24.026.3735.601.1041.3100
Ousmane Dembele ConfirmedFWD/MIDPSGMCI23.025.0033.751.0938.9100
Deniz Undav ConfirmedFWD/MIDVFBSLV21.025.0033.751.1936.3100
Donyell Malen ConfirmedFWD/MIDROMRMA17.024.7133.361.4537.0100
Erling Haaland ConfirmedFWD/MIDMCIPSG25.024.3832.910.9845.5100
Johan Manzambi ConfirmedFWD/MIDAVLFEN17.023.4331.631.3840.9100
Paulo Dybala ConfirmedFWD/MIDROMRMA18.022.2430.021.2412.4100
Jude Bellingham ConfirmedFWD/MIDRMAROM19.022.1429.891.1729.2100
Chris Fuhrich ConfirmedFWD/MIDVFBSLV18.022.0929.821.2333.0100
Isco ConfirmedFWD/MIDBETFCP16.021.4628.971.3420.6100
John McGinn ConfirmedFWD/MIDAVLFEN20.021.0328.391.0527.4100
Vinicius Junior ConfirmedFWD/MIDRMAROM18.020.6427.861.1528.5100
Troy Parrott ConfirmedFWD/MIDBETFCP19.020.2727.361.0731.2100
Jeff Chabot ConfirmedDEFVFBSLV12.020.0325.041.6712.9100
Ez Abde ConfirmedFWD/MIDBETFCP13.019.9326.911.5326.3100
Matias Soule ConfirmedFWD/MIDROMRMA14.019.9026.861.4217.8100
Marc Bartra ConfirmedDEFBETFCP15.019.8224.781.3211.8100
Desire Doue ConfirmedFWD/MIDPSGMCI20.019.7126.610.9911.2100
Waldemar Anton ConfirmedDEFBVBBOD12.019.6824.601.642.2100
Antony ConfirmedFWD/MIDBETFCP15.018.5825.081.248.2100
Maximilian Beier ConfirmedFWD/MIDBVBBOD15.018.3024.701.2227.0100
Mario Hermoso ConfirmedDEFROMRMA12.018.1822.721.527.7100
Tigran Barseghyan ConfirmedFWD/MIDSLVVFB16.017.9624.251.1215.9100
Finn Jeltsch ConfirmedDEFVFBSLV11.017.6022.001.603.5100
Natan ConfirmedDEFBETFCP9.017.1921.491.918.8100
Grischa Promel ConfirmedFWD/MIDVFBSLV13.017.0222.981.3116.0100
Kenan Bajric ConfirmedDEFSLVVFB10.016.9321.161.692.3100
Alisson Santana ConfirmedFWD/MIDSHKAEK13.016.8422.731.3023.1100
Lovro Majer ConfirmedFWD/MIDAEKSHK18.016.7222.570.939.2100
Ole Didrik Blomberg ConfirmedFWD/MIDBODBVB18.016.5322.320.9232.1100
Jeremy Doku ConfirmedFWD/MIDMCIPSG15.016.3222.031.0919.4100
Antoine Semenyo ConfirmedFWD/MIDMCIPSG18.016.2621.950.9018.9100
Fabian Ruiz ConfirmedFWD/MIDPSGMCI17.016.1821.840.958.2100
Bilal El Khannouss ConfirmedFWD/MIDVFBSLV14.015.8921.451.1412.4100
Razvan Marin ConfirmedFWD/MIDAEKSHK21.015.8821.440.7616.2100
Evan N'Dicka ConfirmedDEFROMRMA10.015.8419.801.582.6100
Gianluca Mancini ConfirmedDEFROMRMA10.015.6419.551.561.9100
Suleiman Camara ConfirmedFWD/MIDSLVVFB14.015.4620.871.1014.7100
Daniel Svensson ConfirmedDEFBVBBOD9.015.4619.331.725.1100
Josko Gvardiol ConfirmedDEFMCIPSG12.015.4419.301.299.9100
Konstantinos Karetsas ConfirmedFWD/MIDBVBBOD14.015.3220.681.0914.6100
Ramy Bensebaini ConfirmedDEFBVBBOD13.015.2019.001.174.5100
Joey Veerman ConfirmedFWD/MIDBVBBOD13.015.1820.491.174.6100
Enzo Fernandez ConfirmedFWD/MIDMCIPSG20.015.1420.440.7611.4100
Nuno Mendes ConfirmedDEFPSGMCI13.015.1118.891.164.4100
Sandro Cruz ConfirmedDEFSLVVFB11.015.0518.811.371.7100
Angelo Stiller ConfirmedFWD/MIDVFBSLV16.015.0120.260.947.5100
Cristian Martinez ConfirmedFWD/MIDSLVVFB12.014.9820.221.257.0100
Ibrahima Konate ConfirmedDEFRMAROM12.014.9218.651.240.5100
Boubacar Kamara ConfirmedFWD/MIDAVLFEN14.014.8620.061.064.1100
Luka Jovic ConfirmedFWD/MIDAEKSHK17.014.8520.050.8724.8100
Victor Froholdt ConfirmedFWD/MIDFCPBET9.014.8019.981.6413.2100
Matty Cash ConfirmedDEFAVLFEN11.014.7818.471.341.1100
Vitinha ConfirmedFWD/MIDPSGMCI15.014.6119.720.979.7100
Marc Guehi ConfirmedDEFMCIPSG14.014.5818.231.043.1100
Sondre Auklend ConfirmedFWD/MIDBODBVB12.014.5719.671.2116.4100
Jostein Gundersen ConfirmedDEFBODBVB8.014.5718.211.822.4100
Vedat Muriqi ConfirmedFWD/MIDFENAVL16.014.4819.550.9025.0100
Nicolas Jackson ConfirmedFWD/MIDAVLFEN19.014.4719.530.7628.9100
Peter Pokorny ConfirmedFWD/MIDSLVVFB11.014.3219.331.306.5100
Marquinhos ConfirmedDEFPSGMCI10.014.2417.801.4212.3100
Achraf Hakimi ConfirmedDEFPSGMCI15.014.2017.750.951.7100
Svetozar Markovic ConfirmedDEFSLVVFB9.014.1817.731.582.7100
Nahuel Molina ConfirmedDEFROMRMA9.014.0917.611.575.7100
Victor Lindelof ConfirmedDEFAVLFEN9.014.0817.601.561.1100
Andreas Helmersen ConfirmedFWD/MIDBODBVB17.014.0718.990.8332.1100
Pau Torres ConfirmedDEFAVLFEN14.014.0417.551.001.1100
Nathan Ake ConfirmedDEFFENAVL11.013.9217.401.273.2100
Lazaros Rota ConfirmedDEFAEKSHK14.013.8517.310.991.7100
Alen Mustafic ConfirmedFWD/MIDSLVVFB8.013.8118.641.738.6100
Aaron Wan-Bissaka ConfirmedDEFAVLFEN13.013.6517.061.051.7100
Willian Pacho ConfirmedDEFPSGMCI11.013.6317.041.243.8100
Andraz Sporar ConfirmedFWD/MIDSLVVFB13.013.5218.251.0420.2100
Ruben Dias ConfirmedDEFMCIPSG11.013.5116.891.230.8100
Joane Gadou ConfirmedDEFBVBBOD11.013.5116.891.232.2100
Ramon Hendriks ConfirmedDEFVFBSLV8.013.4616.831.684.1100
Aboubakary Koita ConfirmedFWD/MIDAEKSHK15.013.3518.020.8912.2100
Filipe Relvas ConfirmedDEFAEKSHK13.013.3416.681.031.7100
Zini ConfirmedFWD/MIDAEKSHK14.013.3117.970.9519.5100
Patrick Berg ConfirmedFWD/MIDBODBVB19.013.2817.930.706.6100
Marten De Roon ConfirmedFWD/MIDROMRMA12.013.1917.811.107.1100
Mason Greenwood ConfirmedFWD/MIDFENAVL17.013.1217.710.777.0100
Jakub Kiwior ConfirmedDEFFCPBET11.013.0116.261.186.7100
Kaua Elias ConfirmedFWD/MIDSHKAEK14.012.9017.420.9224.7100
Denzel Dumfries ConfirmedDEFRMAROM13.012.7115.890.981.0100
Aurelien Tchouameni ConfirmedFWD/MIDRMAROM12.012.6517.081.054.0100
Haitam Aleesami ConfirmedDEFBODBVB14.012.5915.740.902.2100
Harold Moukoudi ConfirmedDEFAEKSHK10.012.5015.621.251.7100
Pedrinho ConfirmedFWD/MIDSHKAEK5.012.4916.862.507.4100
Gabriel Veiga ConfirmedFWD/MIDFCPBET13.012.3516.670.9510.4100
Sondre Fet ConfirmedFWD/MIDBODBVB14.012.3016.600.8813.6100
Pepe ConfirmedFWD/MIDFCPBET16.012.0816.310.7618.7100
Archie Brown ConfirmedDEFFENAVL15.012.0315.040.8016.0100
Borja Sainz ConfirmedFWD/MIDFCPBET13.011.9616.150.927.7100
Federico Valverde ConfirmedFWD/MIDRMAROM20.011.7815.900.596.0100
Stavros Pilios ConfirmedDEFAEKSHK12.011.5514.440.962.8100
Milan Vitalis ConfirmedFWD/MIDAEKSHK16.011.4115.400.718.2100
Milan Skriniar ConfirmedDEFFENAVL13.011.3714.210.873.3100
Marc Cucurella ConfirmedDEFRMAROM12.011.1013.880.921.6100
Jens Petter Hauge ConfirmedFWD/MIDBODBVB16.010.7214.470.6715.8100
Matteo Guendouzi ConfirmedFWD/MIDFENAVL13.010.1213.660.785.0100
Mykola Matviyenko ConfirmedDEFSHKAEK10.09.8712.340.992.0100
Valerii Bondar ConfirmedDEFSHKAEK11.09.8612.320.902.0100
Pablo Rosario ConfirmedFWD/MIDFCPBET10.09.5112.840.954.6100
Vinicius Tobias ConfirmedDEFSHKAEK9.09.4911.861.054.2100
Oleg Ocheretko ConfirmedFWD/MIDSHKAEK12.09.3012.560.785.8100
Cesar Blackman ConfirmedDEFSLVVFB8.09.2011.501.152.2100
Marlon Gomes ConfirmedFWD/MIDSHKAEK15.09.1312.330.615.1100
Thibaut Courtois ConfirmedGKRMAROM12.08.8810.210.740.0100
Pedro Henrique ConfirmedDEFSHKAEK12.08.7710.960.736.7100
Fredrik Sjovold ConfirmedDEFBODBVB12.08.5510.690.714.4100
Martim Fernandes ConfirmedDEFFCPBET8.08.0210.021.002.8100
Zion Suzuki ConfirmedGKAVLFEN13.08.009.200.620.0100
Fredrik Andre Bjorkan ConfirmedDEFBODBVB11.07.959.940.721.9100
Gianluigi Donnarumma ConfirmedGKMCIPSG11.07.088.140.640.0100
Diogo Costa ConfirmedGKFCPBET9.07.078.130.790.0100
Dmytro Riznyk ConfirmedGKSHKAEK10.06.447.410.640.0100
Alvaro Valles ConfirmedGKBETFCP11.06.257.190.570.0100
Pierluigi Gollini ConfirmedGKROMRMA8.06.006.900.750.0100
Alberto Brignoli ConfirmedGKAEKSHK10.05.526.350.550.0100
Matvey Safonov ConfirmedGKPSGMCI9.04.154.770.460.0100
Ederson ConfirmedGKFENAVL7.02.873.300.410.0100
Nikita Haikin ConfirmedGKBODBVB8.02.833.250.350.0100
Dominik Takac ConfirmedGKSLVVFB6.02.733.140.460.0100
Gregor Kobel ConfirmedGKBVBBOD12.02.723.130.230.0100
N'Golo Kante BenchFWD/MIDFENAVL13.00.000.000.000.045
Matheus Nunes BenchDEFMCIPSG10.00.000.000.000.08
Serhou Guirassy BenchFWD/MIDBVBBOD22.00.000.000.000.08
Ermedin Demirovic BenchFWD/MIDVFBSLV22.00.000.000.000.045
Arda Guler BenchFWD/MIDRMAROM21.00.000.000.000.08
Phil Foden BenchFWD/MIDMCIPSG16.00.000.000.000.08
Emiliano Buendia BenchFWD/MIDAVLFEN18.00.000.000.000.08
Felix Nmecha BenchFWD/MIDBVBBOD14.00.000.000.000.08
Dean Huijsen BenchDEFRMAROM14.00.000.000.000.08
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia BenchFWD/MIDPSGMCI21.00.000.000.000.08
Julian Ryerson BenchDEFBVBBOD10.00.000.000.000.08
Pablo Fornals BenchFWD/MIDBETFCP18.00.000.000.000.045
Jamie Leweling BenchFWD/MIDVFBSLV17.00.000.000.000.045
Facundo Bernal BenchFWD/MIDBETFCP12.00.000.000.000.045
Joao Gomes BenchFWD/MIDAVLFEN16.00.000.000.000.08
Alberto Costa BenchDEFFCPBET12.00.000.000.000.08
Dennis Seimen BenchGKVFBSLV14.00.000.000.000.045
Nehuen Perez BenchDEFFCPBET8.00.000.000.000.08
Hector Bellerin BenchDEFBETFCP8.00.000.000.000.045
Ayyoub Bouaddi BenchFWD/MIDMCIPSG12.00.000.000.000.08
Gleiker Mendoza BenchFWD/MIDSHKAEK18.00.000.000.000.045
Kerem Akturkoglu BenchFWD/MIDFENAVL19.00.000.000.000.045
Marco Asensio OutFWD/MIDFENAVL15.00.000.000.000.00

Yahoo

WEDNESDAY MAIN EVENTLast updated: 14/10/2026, 21:20

Champions League Yahoo projections

Yahoo: 11 players (1 GK, 3 D, 4 M, 2 F, 1 UTIL), a salary cap of 200 and a maximum of 6 players per team. Value = projected points per salary point. Players with less than a 50% chance of starting show 0.

Top players by position and value plays

Top GK

PlayerSalaryProjValue
RMA Thibaut Courtois16.05.50.34
AVL Zion Suzuki16.05.30.33
MCI Gianluigi Donnarumma18.04.30.24
SHK Dmytro Riznyk11.04.20.38
FCP Diogo Costa14.04.20.30

Top D

PlayerSalaryProjValue
BOD Ole Didrik Blomberg10.07.40.74
BET Marc Bartra23.07.00.30
ROM Mario Hermoso13.06.80.52
PSG Marquinhos17.06.60.39
MCI Josko Gvardiol15.06.10.41

Top M

PlayerSalaryProjValue
AVL Johan Manzambi20.010.30.52
VFB Chris Fuhrich14.09.00.64
RMA Jude Bellingham24.08.90.37
AVL John McGinn19.07.90.41
VFB Grischa Promel15.07.20.48

Top F

PlayerSalaryProjValue
RMA Kylian Mbappe35.012.10.35
MCI Erling Haaland34.010.90.32
PSG Ousmane Dembele33.010.40.32
ROM Donyell Malen17.010.20.60
VFB Deniz Undav21.010.20.48

Value plays

PlayerPosSalaryProjValue
BET Ez AbdeF10.07.90.79
BOD Ole Didrik BlombergD10.07.40.74
ROM Matias SouleF13.08.80.68
MCI Jeremy DokuF10.06.60.66
VFB Chris FuhrichM14.09.00.64
BOD Andreas HelmersenF10.06.30.63
ROM Donyell MalenF17.010.20.60
BVB Konstantinos KaretsasM10.06.00.60

All Yahoo projections

PlayerPosTeamOppSalaryProjCeilingValueTo Score %Start %
Kylian Mbappe ConfirmedFRMAROM35.012.1416.390.3541.3100
Erling Haaland ConfirmedFMCIPSG34.010.9114.730.3245.5100
Ousmane Dembele ConfirmedFPSGMCI33.010.4414.090.3238.9100
Johan Manzambi ConfirmedMAVLFEN20.010.3013.900.5240.9100
Donyell Malen ConfirmedFROMRMA17.010.2413.820.6037.0100
Deniz Undav ConfirmedFVFBSLV21.010.1613.720.4836.3100
Chris Fuhrich ConfirmedMVFBSLV14.09.0112.160.6433.0100
Jude Bellingham ConfirmedMRMAROM24.08.9412.070.3729.2100
Paulo Dybala ConfirmedFROMRMA19.08.8912.000.4712.4100
Matias Soule ConfirmedFROMRMA13.08.8211.910.6817.8100
Vinicius Junior ConfirmedFRMAROM24.08.5911.600.3628.5100
Troy Parrott ConfirmedFBETFCP22.08.4111.350.3831.2100
Ez Abde ConfirmedFBETFCP10.07.9010.660.7926.3100
John McGinn ConfirmedMAVLFEN19.07.8610.610.4127.4100
Antony ConfirmedFBETFCP18.07.7810.500.438.2100
Ole Didrik Blomberg ConfirmedDBODBVB10.07.429.280.7432.1100
Desire Doue ConfirmedFPSGMCI23.07.289.830.3211.2100
Grischa Promel ConfirmedMVFBSLV15.07.249.770.4816.0100
Maximilian Beier ConfirmedFBVBBOD14.07.109.590.5127.0100
Tigran Barseghyan ConfirmedMSLVVFB17.07.029.480.4115.9100
Marc Bartra ConfirmedDBETFCP23.07.008.750.3011.8100
Vitinha ConfirmedMPSGMCI18.06.809.180.389.7100
Mario Hermoso ConfirmedDROMRMA13.06.778.460.527.7100
Enzo Fernandez ConfirmedMMCIPSG21.06.709.050.3211.4100
Marquinhos ConfirmedDPSGMCI17.06.618.260.3912.3100
Jeremy Doku ConfirmedFMCIPSG10.06.618.920.6619.4100
Fabian Ruiz ConfirmedMPSGMCI24.06.608.910.278.2100
Antoine Semenyo ConfirmedMMCIPSG17.06.468.720.3818.9100
Andreas Helmersen ConfirmedFBODBVB10.06.338.550.6332.1100
Nicolas Jackson ConfirmedFAVLFEN25.06.278.460.2528.9100
Angelo Stiller ConfirmedMVFBSLV19.06.208.370.337.5100
Luka Jovic ConfirmedFAEKSHK14.06.198.360.4424.8100
Josko Gvardiol ConfirmedDMCIPSG15.06.127.650.419.9100
Konstantinos Karetsas ConfirmedMBVBBOD10.06.058.170.6014.6100
Ramy Bensebaini ConfirmedDBVBBOD14.06.047.550.434.5100
Gianluca Mancini ConfirmedDROMRMA12.05.997.490.501.9100
Vedat Muriqi ConfirmedFFENAVL14.05.988.070.4325.0100
Lovro Majer ConfirmedMAEKSHK16.05.938.010.379.2100
Finn Jeltsch ConfirmedDVFBSLV13.05.927.400.463.5100
Achraf Hakimi ConfirmedDPSGMCI18.05.927.400.331.7100
Marc Guehi ConfirmedDMCIPSG19.05.927.400.313.1100
Fran Garcia ConfirmedDBETFCP10.05.917.390.596.6100
Natan ConfirmedDBETFCP11.05.837.290.538.8100
Razvan Marin ConfirmedMAEKSHK27.05.797.820.2116.2100
Suleiman Camara ConfirmedMSLVVFB28.05.767.780.2114.7100
Willian Pacho ConfirmedDPSGMCI13.05.657.060.433.8100
Victor Froholdt ConfirmedMFCPBET10.05.577.520.5613.2100
Alen Mustafic ConfirmedMSLVVFB11.05.557.490.508.6100
Andraz Sporar ConfirmedFSLVVFB11.05.537.470.5020.2100
Andre Silva ConfirmedFFCPBET18.05.527.450.3121.0100
Kenan Bajric ConfirmedDSLVVFB10.05.506.880.552.3100
Thibaut Courtois ConfirmedGKRMAROM16.05.486.300.340.0100
Bilal El Khannouss ConfirmedMVFBSLV12.05.407.290.4512.4100
Waldemar Anton ConfirmedDBVBBOD12.05.406.750.452.2100
Nuno Mendes ConfirmedDPSGMCI14.05.406.750.394.4100
Peter Pokorny ConfirmedMSLVVFB10.05.347.210.536.5100
Daniel Svensson ConfirmedDBVBBOD14.05.336.660.385.1100
Marten De Roon ConfirmedMROMRMA10.05.317.170.537.1100
Zion Suzuki ConfirmedGKAVLFEN16.05.286.070.330.0100
Cristian Martinez ConfirmedMSLVVFB13.05.227.050.407.0100
Ruben Dias ConfirmedDMCIPSG16.05.216.510.330.8100
Patrick Berg ConfirmedMBODBVB15.05.156.950.346.6100
Evan N'Dicka ConfirmedDROMRMA10.05.126.400.512.6100
Sondre Auklend ConfirmedMBODBVB11.05.096.870.4616.4100
Pepe ConfirmedFFCPBET11.05.056.820.4618.7100
Aboubakary Koita ConfirmedFAEKSHK14.05.036.790.3612.2100
Joey Veerman ConfirmedMBVBBOD15.05.026.780.334.6100
Sondre Fet ConfirmedMBODBVB10.05.016.760.5013.6100
Filipe Relvas ConfirmedDAEKSHK16.04.986.220.311.7100
Jakub Kiwior ConfirmedDFCPBET17.04.986.220.296.7100
Federico Valverde ConfirmedMRMAROM26.04.896.600.196.0100
Boubacar Kamara ConfirmedMAVLFEN16.04.866.560.304.1100
Ibrahima Konate ConfirmedDRMAROM12.04.846.050.400.5100
Lazaros Rota ConfirmedDAEKSHK19.04.816.010.251.7100
Aurelien Tchouameni ConfirmedMRMAROM13.04.766.430.374.0100
Jostein Gundersen ConfirmedDBODBVB11.04.715.890.432.4100
Harold Moukoudi ConfirmedDAEKSHK15.04.655.810.311.7100
Mason Greenwood ConfirmedFFENAVL23.04.656.280.207.0100
Svetozar Markovic ConfirmedDSLVVFB13.04.655.810.362.7100
Jens Petter Hauge ConfirmedMBODBVB10.04.626.240.4615.8100
Nahuel Molina ConfirmedDROMRMA10.04.605.750.465.7100
Joane Gadou ConfirmedDBVBBOD16.04.545.680.282.2100
Marc Cucurella ConfirmedDRMAROM15.04.515.640.301.6100
Pau Torres ConfirmedDAVLFEN21.04.515.640.211.1100
Matty Cash ConfirmedDAVLFEN13.04.495.610.351.1100
Denzel Dumfries ConfirmedDRMAROM16.04.415.510.281.0100
Gabriel Veiga ConfirmedMFCPBET17.04.405.940.2610.4100
Nathan Ake ConfirmedDFENAVL13.04.395.490.343.2100
Victor Lindelof ConfirmedDAVLFEN12.04.375.460.361.1100
Gianluigi Donnarumma ConfirmedGKMCIPSG18.04.324.970.240.0100
Archie Brown ConfirmedDFENAVL20.04.265.320.2116.0100
Dmytro Riznyk ConfirmedGKSHKAEK11.04.224.850.380.0100
Diogo Costa ConfirmedGKFCPBET14.04.214.840.300.0100
Borja Sainz ConfirmedFFCPBET10.04.195.660.427.7100
Milan Vitalis ConfirmedMAEKSHK15.04.185.640.288.2100
Haitam Aleesami ConfirmedDBODBVB10.04.125.150.412.2100
Valerii Bondar ConfirmedDSHKAEK10.04.115.140.412.0100
Sandro Cruz ConfirmedDSLVVFB10.04.075.090.411.7100
Alvaro Valles ConfirmedGKBETFCP11.04.054.660.370.0100
Milan Skriniar ConfirmedDFENAVL14.03.814.760.273.3100
Aaron Wan-Bissaka ConfirmedDAVLFEN10.03.714.640.371.7100
Alberto Brignoli ConfirmedGKAEKSHK18.03.644.190.200.0100
Stavros Pilios ConfirmedDAEKSHK15.03.554.440.242.8100
Oleg Ocheretko ConfirmedMSHKAEK11.03.394.580.315.8100
Pierluigi Gollini ConfirmedGKROMRMA13.03.293.780.250.0100
Matteo Guendouzi ConfirmedMFENAVL14.03.264.400.235.0100
Marlon Gomes ConfirmedMSHKAEK10.03.194.310.325.1100
Cesar Blackman ConfirmedDSLVVFB10.03.063.820.312.2100
Martim Fernandes ConfirmedDFCPBET10.02.853.560.292.8100
Fredrik Sjovold ConfirmedMBODBVB14.02.813.790.204.4100
Fredrik Andre Bjorkan ConfirmedDBODBVB14.02.813.510.201.9100
Pablo Rosario ConfirmedMFCPBET10.02.733.690.274.6100
Nelson Semedo ConfirmedDFENAVL11.02.563.200.230.9100
Matvey Safonov ConfirmedGKPSGMCI15.02.192.520.150.0100
Gregor Kobel ConfirmedGKBVBBOD19.01.551.780.080.0100
Nikita Haikin ConfirmedGKBODBVB17.01.511.740.090.0100
Ederson ConfirmedGKFENAVL13.01.301.500.100.0100
Dominik Takac ConfirmedGKSLVVFB10.00.780.900.080.0100
Dean Huijsen BenchDRMAROM10.00.000.000.000.08
Joao Gomes BenchMAVLFEN13.00.000.000.000.08
Emiliano Buendia BenchMAVLFEN22.00.000.000.000.08
Arda Guler BenchFRMAROM20.00.000.000.000.08
Gleiker Mendoza BenchMSHKAEK20.00.000.000.000.045
Ayyoub Bouaddi BenchMMCIPSG12.00.000.000.000.08
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia BenchFPSGMCI29.00.000.000.000.08
Felix Nmecha BenchMBVBBOD13.00.000.000.000.08
Nehuen Perez BenchDFCPBET13.00.000.000.000.08
Serhou Guirassy BenchFBVBBOD32.00.000.000.000.08
Alberto Costa BenchDFCPBET12.00.000.000.000.08
Dennis Seimen BenchGKVFBSLV15.00.000.000.000.045
Kerem Akturkoglu BenchFFENAVL13.00.000.000.000.045
Joao Neves BenchMPSGMCI15.00.000.000.000.08
N'Golo Kante BenchMFENAVL10.00.000.000.000.045
Hector Bellerin BenchDBETFCP13.00.000.000.000.045
Phil Foden BenchMMCIPSG15.00.000.000.000.08
Julian Ryerson BenchFBVBBOD13.00.000.000.000.08
Ermedin Demirovic BenchFVFBSLV30.00.000.000.000.045
Jamie Leweling BenchMVFBSLV11.00.000.000.000.045
Matheus Nunes BenchMMCIPSG15.00.000.000.000.08
Marco Asensio OutFFENAVL15.00.000.000.000.00
Pablo Fornals BenchMBETFCP20.00.000.000.000.045
Facundo Bernal BenchMBETFCP10.00.000.000.000.045

Sponsored
DumbleScore football predictions
Sponsored
Open Goaaal backyard soccer goal and rebounder